NASH RU (Vol. XI, p. 161)

Date of Birth: 07.03.2007
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 153.0-179.0-17.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 588
Amer SA
grey 1984
Wafi SA
grey
Shabab SA
grey
Sowaiti SA grey
Sowaitieh SA grey
Sarhan SA
grey
Sowaiti Ksa SA grey
Sowaitieh Ksa SA grey
Bushrah SA
grey
Lahoom SA
grey
Hamdani KSA SA grey
Al Hamdanieh KSA SA grey
Rahifa SA
grey
Hamdani KSA SA grey
Hamdanieh KSA SA grey
Nakhodka RU
chestnut 1994
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU
grey 1970
Kankan RU grey 1954
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Karinka RU
grey 1974
Aswan EG grey 1958
Karta RU bay 1962
Nasechka RU
chestnut 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Novella RU
chestnut 1966
Lak RU grey 1960
Nevidimka RU chestnut 1962
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 18.04.2016 - 20.10.2017)
  • Total points: 364
  • Total prize: 627 725RUB
  • Place: 36: 7-8-10-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
18.07.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 6 3:03:7 2400 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
12 0
26.09.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Closing Race season Stakes (Listed) 1 2:11:00 1800 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
7 20 000
30.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race (Listed) 1 2:57:96 2400 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Grigorov I.
14 55 000
15.08.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 3 3:02:05 2400 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
19 15 000
03.08.14 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 5 1:27:5 1200 j: Cushba T.
t: Grigorov I.
12 0
25.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 3 2:14:41 1800 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
3 4 500
11.07.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS 4 3:03:81 2400 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
9 5 400
27.06.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:54:49 1600 j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
17 7 500
30.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 5 3:10:19 2400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Grigorov I.
2 2 800
23.05.14 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named race 3 1:59:30 1600 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
3 5 600
01.09.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow Cup GR I C RUS 2 1.22,4 1200 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
19 187 500
16.08.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT named race 1 1.48.32 1500 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
10 15 000
14.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Elita Prize GR II B RUS 1 2.58,8 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
18 35 000
01.07.13 Moscow (RUS) SND Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 5 1.56,8 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
17 30 000
14.06.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 1.46,69 1500 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 6 600
31.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 3 3.03,75 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
9 10 500
17.05.13 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 1 1.21.83 1200 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
19 27 500
30.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:23:74 1200 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
17 56 250
16.08.12 Moscow (RUS) SND Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 1 3:01:0 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
25 35 000
11.08.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS 3 3:04:9 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
19 13 500
27.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed 2 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 10 000
06.07.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 3 1:41:90 1400 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
11 5 300
22.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:59:86 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
17 6 000
08.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 1 1:50:08 1500 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
7 10 000
01.06.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 8 3:09:58 2400 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
0 0
18.05.12 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 2 1:25:21 1200 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
17 13 700
02.10.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Prize GR III C RUS 5 2:37:1 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
1 0
25.09.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 3 2:04:5 1600 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 4 000
31.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 2 1:29:5 1200 j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
11 34 375
02.05.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 3 2:37:5 2000 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
5 2 250
03.10.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:09:4 1800 j: Hatkov S.
t: Necheporchuk V.
7 5 000
22.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 7 3:40:9 2800 j: Mardanov D.
t: Necheporchuk V.
6 0
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Prize (Gr III) GR III C RUS 3 3:02:4 2400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Necheporchuk V.
5 3 450
27.06.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 4 2:17:4 1800 j: Guseynov S.
t: Necheporchuk V.
3 0
02.05.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:13:40 1800 j: Lavrikov S.
t: Necheporchuk V.
3 0
18.04.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race listed 2 1:43:90 1400 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Necheporchuk V.
7 1 000
  • Total points: 29
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.10.17 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 16 4+ 3 9
15.10.16 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 16 4+ 4 7
11.10.15 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 4-12 3 9
14.10.14 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 6B 4-7 5 4