02.10.2011 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Farewell Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

2:33:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

2:33:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov I.
3 Kamasutra

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Koldun'ya )

2:35:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov R.
4 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

2:37:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
5 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

2:37:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
6 Mudrec

bay, s, 2007
( Parusnik – Metameria )

2:37:6
b: Ledovskoy V.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Perevoshikov D.

Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Venilia

bay, m, 2008
( Newmarket – Vivien )

2:15:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
2 Polonez

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gepard – Pospa )

2:16:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov I.
3 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:16:2
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
4 Stendal

bay, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Sindy )

2:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.
5 Nabriz

chestnut, s, 2008
( Benedick – Nissa )

2:16:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
6 Darpina

chestnut, m, 2008
( – )

2:17:2
b: Afaunov M.
j: Kardanov A.
7 Kamin

grey, s, 2008
( Memuar – Kazna )

2:17:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
8 Prekrasnaia Mechta

bay, m, 2008
( Bespechalniy – Pechat )

2:18:7
b: Alina Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
9 Vosok

bay, s, 2008
( Sokrushitel – Volva )

2:22:2
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Balagov A.

Autumn prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (6000-3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

1:45:9
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Saitgaleev I.
2 Kazbek

grey, s, 2009
( Benedick – Kazna )

1:46:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Penzhab

grey, s, 2009
( Brahman – Panta )

1:47:3
b: Faizulaev B.
o: Faizulaev B.
j: Kardanov A.
t: Kardanov V.
4 Aidan

chestnut, g, 2009
( Deputat – Abba )

1:48:2
b: Loiko V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
5 Neznakomets

grey, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Neznakomka )

1:48:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
6 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

1:51:9
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
7 Vaimon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Mongrant – Viproza )

1:53:5
b: Belov Stud
j: Mardanov D.

Autumn prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vereika

grey, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Vivien )

1:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
2 Nolta

bay, m, 2009
( Kay – Nametochka )

1:49:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov I.
3 Kalkutta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Koldun'ya )

1:50:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
4 Pleyona

bay, m, 2009
( Akcent – Plastida )

1:51:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
5 Sindirola

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Sindy )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Bikbaev E.
6 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
7 Vertushka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Varshavianka )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Chaplygin Y.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 166
2 Prince Faust 166
3 Avonmouth 142
4 Peremeria 141
5 Gidon 138
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 132
7 Harakan 129
8 Gobelen 127
9 Irbis 126
10 Hockey Tersk 124