17.05.2013 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness
  • Track type: polytrack

Aigul Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Burkhana

chestnut, m, 2010
( Bolian – Baiazet )

1.56.12
b: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
2 2 Madelina

chestnut, m, 2010
( Neron – Maiolika )

1:58:50
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Batyrov F.
3 3 Bikfa

chestnut, m, 2010
( Altruist – Baleria )

1:58:65
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Paduchev A.
4 4 Pamera

grey, m, 2010
( Ermitazh – Pamala )

1:59:00
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
5 5 Prezentacia

chestnut, m, 2010
( Beg – Pastushka )

1:59:32
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
6 6 Pleizha

chestnut, m, 2010
( Bolian – Peskeria )

2:01.56
b: Usmanov L.
o: Ivanova O.
j: Kvasov V.
7 7 Triniti Tersk

grey, m, 2010
( Nonius – Tamojnia )

2:03:67
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.

Trials Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 145 800 RUB (22500-112000-6800-2700-1800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Taidon

grey, s, 2011
( Dilijans – Top )

1,11.97
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
2 2 Prince Bernes

chestnut, s, 2011
( Sonet – Merilin )

1.13.16
b: Yagudin S.
o: Jaguar Company
j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Lyahov A.
3 3 Bobrik

grey, s, 2011
( Bern – Bankirsha )

1.13.38
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Sampilon A.
4 4 Korkodon (Gdov)

grey, s, 2011
( Dilijans – Garda )

1.13.64
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Bezugliy V.
5 5 Erbern

bay, s, 2011
( Bern – Izmir (Erginya) )

1.15.24
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kvasov V.
6 6 Babur

bay, s, 2011
( Bern – Bresh )

1.16.56
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.

Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 145 800 RUB (22500-112000-6800-2700-1800)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kemchug River

bay, m, 2011
( Benedick – Baltia )

1.11.22
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
2 2 Tannu-Ola

chestnut, m, 2011
( Benedick – Taiga )

1.11.90
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Bezugliy V.
t: Neumyvakin E.
3 3 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

1.15.94
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
4 4 Monberna

grey, m, 2011
( Bern – Mona )

1.15.98
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
5 5 Panterata

chestnut, m, 2011
( Bern – Pikriani )

1.17.00
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kvasov V.
6 6 Bravaia

grey, m, 2011
( Bedokur – Bravura )

1.20.97
j: Semyonov V.

Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-13700-8300-3300-2200)
  • Track Condition: WF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1.21.83
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
2 2 Bograd

chestnut, s, 2009
( Vors – Bogachka )

1.21.89
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
3 3 Difda

grey, m, 2009
( Duglas – Diskussia )

1.23.20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 4 Vlastelin Kolec

chestnut, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Velvichia )

1.23.50
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Eremin V.
5 5 Serebriany

grey, s, 2009
( Bern – Provincialka )

1.25.26
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Zakiev A.
6 6 Izumrud

bay, s, 2010
( Bern – Ilet )

1.25.77
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
7 7 Prosto Pesnia

bay, m, 2009
( Sokrushitel – Plinia )

1.31.14
b: Tsigankova T.
o: Tsihankova T.
j: Paduchev A.
8 8 Barbarella

grey, m, 2009
( Altruist – Bravura )

1.31.69
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Vafin M.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151