02.05.2011 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

1:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Prokhorov

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Madeyra )

1:17:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
3 Plammer

grey, s, 2009
( Monomakh – Progulka )

1:18:30
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov D.
4 Saks

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Sakura )

1:19:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
5 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

1:21:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.

5 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

2:14:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
2 Dias

chestnut, s, 2008
( Antuan – Devica )

2:16:40
b: Belov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
3 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:17:00
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Hatkov S.
4 Dampfer

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Daminga )

2:18:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov I.
5 Vostochniy

chestnut, s, 2008
( Status – Valuevka )

2:20:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Saitgaleev I.
6 Parlamentary

grey, s, 2008
( Novgorod – Parada )

2:22:80
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: private in country
j: Aituhanov A.
7 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

2:23:60
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Balagov A.

9 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Venzel

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Viviana )

2:27:20
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Pshukov A.
2 Nurbit

grey, s, 2007
( Bramin – Nasiba )

2:35:00
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kolbasov S.
3 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

2:37:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Mudrec

bay, s, 2007
( Parusnik – Metameria )

2:39:10
b: Ledovskoy V.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Aituhanov A.
5 Barby-Priza

bay, m, 2007
( Parusnik – Beshtaugorka )

2:41:10
b: Kazakov V.
j: Paduchev A.
6 Majordom

grey, s, 2007
( Djebbel – Madeyra )

2:59:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.

12 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Salona

chestnut, m, 2009
( Neron – Struna )

1:13:60
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Pshukov A.
2 Piksida

grey, m, 2009
( Kay – Pospa )

1:14:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Aituhanov A.
3 Parfianka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Persefona )

1:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
4 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:17:70
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
5 Aksamitka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Assol )

1:17:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
6 Pure Diamond

chestnut, m, 2009
( Deputat – Petunia )

1:18:20
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
7 Minuta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Mimino )

1:18:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
8 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

1:20:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
9 Marietta

bay, m, 2009
( Enam – Mimika )

1:23:10
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Balagov A.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138