01.08.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pirma

grey, m, 2008
( Benedick – Planka )

1:59:11
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Nailya

grey, m, 2008
( Nonius – nemka )

2:01:0
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Gurciev S.
3 Dampfer

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Daminga )

2:01:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
4 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

2:02:2
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Pshukov A.
5 Naivnost

bay, m, 2008
( Status – Noria )

2:03:08
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
6 Dzhiga

grey, m, 2007
( Akcent – Daga )

2:04:1
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Chalov Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
7 Pomornik

bay, s, 2008
( Marcipan – Pechora )

2:04:02
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Grigoryeva L.
8 Basmania

grey, m, 2008
( Samurai – Brusnichnaia )

2:04:07
b: Kazakov V.
j: Tertychiy S.
9 Parlamentary

grey, s, 2008
( Novgorod – Parada )

2:08:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: private in country
j: Dokhtov V.
10 Alia

grey, m, 2008
( Kanion – Ayova )

2:13:9
b: Belov Stud
j: Mardanov I.
11 Gangaliya

chestnut, m, 2008
( Garol'd – Gona )

2:22:0
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
j: Tikhonov Y.

Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nabriz

chestnut, s, 2008
( Benedick – Nissa )

1:41:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Pandaga

m, 2008
( – )

1:41:6
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Pshukov A.
3 Polonez

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gepard – Pospa )

1:42:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov V.
4 Stendal

bay, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Sindy )

1:43:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
5 Kamin

grey, s, 2008
( Memuar – Kazna )

1:43:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
6 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

1:44:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Kulik G.
7 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

1:46:7
b: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
8 Parfenon

chestnut, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Persefona )

1:48:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Saitgaleev I.

Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ermiks

bay, s, 2006
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:26:7
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Ulubaev H.
2 Patrik

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Pedal )

1:26:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Pshukov A.
3 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

1:29:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Agabekyan D.
t: Guseynov S.
4 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

1:30:9
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
5 Danfisa

grey, m, 2007
( Narushitel – Djeina )

1:31:1
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Grigoryeva L.
6 Progress

grey, s, 2005
( Gandikap – Primula )

1:31:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
7 Paradigma

chestnut, m, 2006
( Duglas – Polba )

1:31:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
8 Barby-Priza

bay, m, 2007
( Parusnik – Beshtaugorka )

1:31:7
b: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.
9 Nardiz

chestnut, s, 2006
( Bespokoiny – Nedotroga )

1:32:2
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Panagasov A.
j: Dokhtov V.
10 Agdam

chestnut, s, 2007
( Gandikap – Astoria )

1:32:6
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Kardanov A.
11 Tong

chestnut, g, 2005
( Negus – Top )

1:33:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Ignatiev K.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kharchenko S.
12 Parfia

bay, m, 2007
( Akcent – Poltava )

1:34:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Djanmurzaev M.

Great Russian Cup, DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 170 000 RUB (85000-42500-25500-17000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

3:01:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
2 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

3:02:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

3:03:5
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Smirnov A.
4 Kastor

chestnut, s, 2007
( Anchar – Kameya )

3:04:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Perevoshikov D.
5 Vasilij

grey, s, 2007
( Prince d`Orient – Vamlana )

3:05:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
6 Pagur

chestnut, s, 2007
( Gepard – Pospa )

3:06:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov V.
7 Dzhiga

grey, m, 2007
( Akcent – Daga )

3:08:7
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Chalov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.

Tersk Stud Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 23 000 RUB (11500-5750-3450-2300)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pijon

grey, s, 2007
( John – Paibola )

2:59:4
b: Kazakov V.
o: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.
2 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

3:01:4
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Levchenko I.
3 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

3:02:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Necheporchuk V.
4 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

3:02:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
5 Gandagar

bay, s, 2007
( Dandi – Golubushka )

3:03:9
b: Golovinov A.
j: Pyoruishkov I.
6 Neidjel

chestnut, g, 2007
( John – Nuga )

3:04:1
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
7 Veslchak

chestnut, s, 2007
( Status – Valpa )

3:07:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.

Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dzhes

chestnut, m, 2007
( Status – Dinel' )

2:17:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
2 Kamasutra

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Koldun'ya )

2:18:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
3 Dzhugara

chestnut, m, 2007
( Gepard – Daminga )

2:19:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
4 Newdit

grey, m, 2007
( John – Nubiyka )

2:19:9
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
5 Kavaleria

bay, m, 2007
( Dandi – Kavminia )

2:20:9
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Agabekyan D.
6 Ternia

bay, m, 2007
( Nonius – Tara )

2:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
7 Vedanta

chestnut, m, 2007
( Toreador – Viktoria )

2:30:5
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Semenov V.

Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Valentino G

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Valuevka )

2:59:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
2 Probel

grey, s, 2003
( Bramin – Promashka )

3:02:0
b: Homenko A.
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

3:03:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
4 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

3:03:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Mardanov I.
5 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

3:10:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Sokolovsky Y.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151