02.05.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: 21 °C wind: sw, 5 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

2:11:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Hatkov S.
2 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

2:11:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
3 Vasilij

grey, s, 2007
( Prince d`Orient – Vamlana )

2:11:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
4 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

2:13:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Necheporchuk V.
5 Kastor

chestnut, s, 2007
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:16:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Avidzba D.
6 Branibor

grey, s, 2007
( Brahman – Baltia )

2:16:40
b: Pavlinov N.
o: Pavlinov N.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kurbanov A.

Introductory Prize GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 35 250 RUB (7500-3750-22500-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Valentino G

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Valuevka )

2:29:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Vashchenko P.
2 Pais

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Pospa )

2:29:61
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
3 Gulliver

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

2:30:34
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
4 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:30:56
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
5 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

2:31:51
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Hatkov S.
6 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

2:33:37
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
7 Planetariy

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Parandja )

2:33:83
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
8 Burger

chestnut, s, 2005
( Gamin de Carrere – Beglyanka )

2:34:75
b: Omet Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Rogozenko S.
9 Dekabr

grey, g, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Diva )

2:40:66
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Grigoryeva L.

Trials Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nailya

grey, m, 2008
( Nonius – nemka )

1:14:16
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
2 Pandaga

m, 2008
( – )

1:14:29
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Eminov E.
3 Deva

grey, m, 2008
( Memuar – Dogma )

1:14:86
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Zhurba O.
j: Avidzba D.
4 Santilieza

chestnut, m, 2008
( Neron – Struna )

1:15:14
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Bryantsev V.
j: Kulinich Y.
5 Sesna

chestnut, m, 2008
( Status – Sakura )

1:16:67
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.
6 Pomona

chestnut, m, 2008
( Monomakh – Pressa )

1:18:89
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
7 Birzha

bay, m, 2008
( Aragon – Bona )

1:20:26
b: Kazakov Stud
j: Levchenko I.
8 Barogramma

bay, m, 2008
( Marcipan – Byl' )

1:21:58
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saitov A.

Trials Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-700-300)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pobai

chestnut, s, 2008
( Brahman – Ponega )

1:13:98
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Kappushev M.
2 Stendal

bay, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Sindy )

1:14:37
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
3 Paik

grey, s, 2008
( Kanion – Povitel )

1:14:94
b: Belov Stud
o: Ebzeev R.
j: Tikhonov A.
4 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:15:48
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Eminov E.
5 Abbad

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Abba )

1:15:63
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Pshukov I.
6 Pomornik

bay, s, 2008
( Marcipan – Pechora )

1:15:98
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
7 Dampfer

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Daminga )

1:16:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
8 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

1:16:75
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
9 Vostochniy

chestnut, s, 2008
( Status – Valuevka )

1:18:25
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Grigoryeva L.
10 Jackson

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Dzhemma )

1:19:11
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
11 Bolshoy Prince

bay, s, 2008
( Parusnik – Beshtaugorka )

1:19:54
b: Kazakov V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102