15.08.2014 Kazan

  • Weather: t: 27 °C wind: sw, 5 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

2 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Windy Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Virsaviya )

2:17:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
58
3 2 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

2:18:75
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
58
2 3 Monberna

grey, m, 2011
( Bern – Mona )

2:21:34
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
58
4 4 Vazhnost

chestnut, m, 2011
( Beg – Velbona )

2:31:74
b: Samara Stud
j: Ivanov A.
58

4 Named race (Listed)

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Bograd

chestnut, s, 2009
( Vors – Bogachka )


b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
59
4 2 Numizmat Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Marcipan – Noria )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Grigorov I.
59
2 3 Van-Helsink Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Valuevka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
59
3 4 Barvinok

chestnut, s, 2008
( Vors – Brunetka )


b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Terentiev D.
59

8 Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Katrusia

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1:40:71
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Kappushev M.
t: Ruhtin R.
55
6 2 Boyarin

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Baleria )

1:42:04
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov V.
j: Semyonov V.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
57
3 3 Plezara

bay, m, 2012
( Aising – Priana )

1:42:84
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
55
4 4 Dillarius

chestnut, s, 2012
( Altruist – Diggera )

1:47:82
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
57
2 5 Gashek

chestnut, s, 2012
( Gostomel – Vilanta )

1:48:82
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov P.
j: Vaisov I.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
57

10 Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Bobrik

grey, s, 2011
( Bern – Bankirsha )

3:05:06
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Sampilon A.
58
4 2 Prince Bernes

chestnut, s, 2011
( Sonet – Merilin )

3:06:85
b: Yagudin S.
o: Jaguar Company
j: Zakiev A.
t: Lyahov A.
58
5 3 Pridannica

grey, m, 2011
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )

3:08:73
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Dubova D.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
56
2 4 Wind King Tersk

chestnut, s, 2011
( Nonius – Vamlana )

3:12:83
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
58
6 5 Polotsk

chestnut, s, 2011
( Beg – Pabricia )

3:13:20
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Turutina E.
58
3 6 Pin Kod

chestnut, s, 2011
( Pobedit – Pamplona )

3:14:15
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Ivanov A.
t: Turutina E.
58

14 Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

2:59:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
59
6 2 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

3:01:37
o: Tersk Stud j: Kappushev M.
t: Grigorov I.
59
2 3 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

3:02:05
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
59
5 4 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

3:03:10
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
59
4 5 Akvarius

grey, g, 2010
( Beg – Alycha )

3:12:35
b: Samara Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
59

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141