NIRION TERSK RU (Vol 13,)

Date of Birth: 12.02.2014
Sex: stallion
Color: black
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Karachiev Gadji (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 21
Chip: 643094100324723
Nash RU
grey 2007
Amer SA
grey 1984
Wafi SA
grey
Shabab SA grey
Sarhan SA grey
Bushrah SA
grey
Lahoom SA grey
Rahifa SA grey
Nakhodka RU
chestnut 1994
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Nasechka RU
chestnut 1978
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Novella RU chestnut 1966
Naivnost RU
bay 2008
Status RU
chestnut 2000
Sarkazm RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Sopernica RU chestnut 1968
Svita RU
chestnut 1989
Viking RU chestnut 1983
Sabria EG grey 1970
Noria RU
bay 2000
Nevod RU
grey 1994
Drug RU grey 1985
Nioba RU grey 1979
Norka RU
bay 1992
Aspekt RU chestnut 1981
Nutria RU bay 1976
  • Current points: 97 (Calculated for the period: 23.04.2019 - 24.10.2020)
  • Total points: 50
  • Total prize: 33 780RUB
  • Place: 6: 1-1-3-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.09.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 4 2:34:7 2000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
3 0
05.09.20 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS RET 2400 t: Karachiev D. 0
23.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:27:3 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
13 9 600
09.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 1 1:58:7 1600 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
7 5 400
02.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 3 2:57:9 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
19 14 000
14.06.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS RET 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
0
24.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open race 2 1:37:0 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
5 3 180
28.08.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Restraining Race 3 1:37:70 1200 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
3 1 600
  • Total points: 34
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
14.09.19 National Championship (RUS) C ECAHO 7 4-6 3 15
15.10.16 III Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 12 2 5 4
11.10.15 II Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 4A 1 1 Junior Bronze Champion 13
30.05.14 II Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO 0-0,8 6 2