31.07.2011 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan ( Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 137 500 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dereza

chestnut, m, 2008
( Anchar – Doblest )

2:16:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Pirma

grey, m, 2008
( Benedick – Planka )

2:17:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov D.
3 Venilia

bay, m, 2008
( Newmarket – Vivien )

2:17:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Prekrasnaia Mechta

bay, m, 2008
( Bespechalniy – Pechat )

2:17:90
b: Alina Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Ulubaev H.
5 Pelaga

chestnut, m, 2008
( Benedick – Poltava )

2:20:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Alberdiev A.
6 Vineta

chestnut, m, 2008
( Parusnik – Vinsena )

2:20:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
7 Pomona

chestnut, m, 2008
( Monomakh – Pressa )

2:20:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
8 Nailya

grey, m, 2008
( Nonius – nemka )

2:22:50
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Aituhanov A.

3 13:00 Prokhorov Memorial Stakes listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

1:32:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
2 Piksida

grey, m, 2009
( Kay – Pospa )

1:32:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Tikhonov Y.
3 Neznakomets

grey, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Neznakomka )

1:33:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
4 Saks

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Sakura )

1:33:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
5 Nolta

bay, m, 2009
( Kay – Nametochka )

1:33:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
6 Pleyona

bay, m, 2009
( Akcent – Plastida )

1:34:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
7 Gemfa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Mongrant – Gapelia )

1:34:50
b: Belov Stud
j: Pshukov A.
8 Perekhod

chestnut, s, 2009
( Novgorod – Parada )

1:34:90
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Hatkov S.
9 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

1:36:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
11 Power Wind

grey, s, 2009
( Duglas – Planka )

1:39:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Kipkeev A.
j: Mardanov I.

5 13:50 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 151 250 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750-13750)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pangus

grey, s, 2008
( Gandikap – Pustelga )

3:08:90
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Kardanov A.
2 Darpina

chestnut, m, 2008
( – )

3:09:30
b: Afaunov M.
j: Hatkov S.
3 Naivnost

bay, m, 2008
( Status – Noria )

3:10:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
4 Dampfer

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Daminga )

3:13:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.

7 14:20 Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan ( All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 275 100 RUB (137550-68775-41265-27510)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pandaga

m, 2008
( – )

3:01:40
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Hatkov S.
2 Turin

bay, s, 2008
( Nonius – Tara )

3:03:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Hamidullin R.
3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

3:04:00
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Ulubaev H.
4 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

3:05:00
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Guseynov T.
5 Stendal

bay, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Sindy )

3:05:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.
6 Polonez

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gepard – Pospa )

3:05:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.

8 15:00 Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan ( Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 137 500 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vist

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Vamlana )

1:28:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
2 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1:29:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1:29:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov D.
4 Kamin

grey, g, 2008
( Memuar – Kazna )

1:30:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
5 Eliot

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:30:20
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Ulubaev H.
6 Kastor

chestnut, s, 2007
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:35:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.
7 Nardiz

chestnut, s, 2006
( Bespokoiny – Nedotroga )

1:41:10
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Panagasov A.
j: Hatkov R.

9 16:00 Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan ( Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 137 500 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abzats

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Azalia )

1:44:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
2 Kazbek

grey, s, 2009
( Benedick – Kazna )

1:44:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Hatkov R.
3 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:47:40
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Makhinacia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Neron – Manjeta )

1:51:70
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Kardanov A.
5 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:59:20
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Komarov Y.
6 Parsenta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Panorama )

1:59:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Alberdiev A.

10 16:30 Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan ( Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 275 100 RUB (137550-68775-41265-27510)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

4:15:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
2 Natisk

grey, s, 2003
( Akcent – Norma )

4:15:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Nurbit

grey, s, 2007
( Bramin – Nasiba )

4:16:40
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Aituhanov A.
4 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

4:16:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Nona-P

bay, m, 2006
( Novgorod – Neprestupnaia )

4:17:50
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Guseynov T.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Tudor 153
6 Pankration 152
7 Avonmouth 149
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141