Language: RU | EN

31.07.2011Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan (Taraszcza StakesGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 137 500 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dereza

chestnut,m,2008
(Anchar –Doblest)

2:16:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
2 Pirma

grey,m,2008
(Benedick –Planka)

2:17:40
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mardanov D.
3 Venilia

bay,m,2008
(Newmarket –Vivien)

2:17:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saitgaleev I.
4 Prekrasnaia Mechta

bay,m,2008
(Bespechalniy –Pechat)

2:17:90
b:Alina Stud
o:Chotchaev A.
j:Ulubaev H.
5 Pelaga

chestnut,m,2008
(Benedick –Poltava)

2:20:10
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Bukhtoyarov V.
j:Alberdiev A.
6 Vineta

chestnut,m,2008
(Parusnik –Vinsena)

2:20:40
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
7 Pomona

chestnut,m,2008
(Monomakh –Pressa)

2:20:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Guseynov S.
t:Pogorelchenko L.
8 Nailya

grey,m,2008
(Nonius –nemka)

2:22:50
b:Naib Idris Stud
o:Naib Idris Stud
j:Aituhanov A.

3 13:00Prokhorov Memorial Stakeslisted

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Galikarnas

chestnut,s,2009
(Kamelot –Gollandia)

1:32:10
b:Tersk Stud
j:Hamidullin R.
2 Piksida

grey,m,2009
(Kay –Pospa)

1:32:30
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Ledenyov A.
j:Tikhonov Y.
3 Neznakomets

grey,s,2009
(Kamelot –Neznakomka)

1:33:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Konozov D.
4 Saks

chestnut,s,2009
(Kamelot –Sakura)

1:33:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Guseynov G.
5 Nolta

bay,m,2009
(Kay –Nametochka)

1:33:10
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
6 Pleyona

bay,m,2009
(Akcent –Plastida)

1:34:30
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Saitgaleev I.
7 Gemfa

chestnut,m,2009
(Mongrant –Gapelia)

1:34:50
b:Belov Stud
j:Pshukov A.
8 Perekhod

chestnut,s,2009
(Novgorod –Parada)

1:34:90
b:Kondrashov Y.
o:Kondrashov Y.
j:Hatkov S.
9 Nakona

bay,m,2009
(Kamelot –Nakhodka)

1:36:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.
11 Power Wind

grey,s,2009
(Duglas –Planka)

1:39:90
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Kipkeev A.
j:Mardanov I.

5 13:50Tersk Stud StakesGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 151 250 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750-13750)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pangus

grey,s,2008
(Gandikap –Pustelga)

3:08:90
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Kardanov A.
2 Darpina

chestnut,m,2008
( –)

3:09:30
b:Afaunov M.
j:Hatkov S.
3 Naivnost

bay,m,2008
(Status –Noria)

3:10:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Konozov D.
4 Dampfer

grey,s,2008
(Akcent –Daminga)

3:13:70
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Stepakin P.

7 14:20Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan (All-Russian DERBYGR I A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 275 100 RUB (137550-68775-41265-27510)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pandaga

m,2008
( –)

3:01:40
b:Loiko V.
o:Loiko V.
j:Hatkov S.
2 Turin

bay,s,2008
(Nonius –Tara)

3:03:70
b:Tersk Stud
j:Hamidullin R.
3 Dzhigit

chestnut,s,2008
(Gaydamak –Djina)

3:04:00
b:Chotchaev A.
o:Chotchaev A.
j:Ulubaev H.
4 Pedagog

chestnut,s,2008
(Deputat –Pavushka)

3:05:00
b:Loiko V.
o:Loiko V.
j:Guseynov T.
5 Stendal

bay,s,2008
(Newmarket –Sindy)

3:05:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Ermolov S.
j:Bikbaev E.
6 Polonez

chestnut,s,2008
(Gepard –Pospa)

3:05:70
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.

8 15:00Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan (Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska)GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 137 500 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vist

grey,s,2008
(Status –Vamlana)

1:28:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pshukov A.
2 Nash

grey,s,2007
(Amer –Nakhodka)

1:29:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.
3 Dailer

grey,s,2007
(Anchar –Diplomatka)

1:29:60
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mardanov D.
4 Kamin

grey,g,2008
(Memuar –Kazna)

1:30:10
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
5 Eliot

chestnut,s,2008
(Gaydamak –Ema)

1:30:20
b:Chotchaev A.
o:Chotchaev A.
j:Ulubaev H.
6 Kastor

chestnut,s,2007
(Anchar –Kameya)

1:35:40
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Ermolov S.
j:Bikbaev E.
7 Nardiz

chestnut,s,2006
(Bespokoiny –Nedotroga)

1:41:10
b:Kondrashov Y.
o:Panagasov A.
j:Hatkov R.

9 16:00Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan (Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin StakesGR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 137 500 RUB (68750-34375-20625-13750)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abzats

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Azalia)

1:44:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
2 Kazbek

grey,s,2009
(Benedick –Kazna)

1:44:30
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Karaev M.
j:Hatkov R.
3 Mardjana

grey,m,2009
(Sonet –Viviana)

1:47:40
b:Aibazov M.
o:Aibazov M.
j:Saitgaleev I.
4 Makhinacia

chestnut,m,2009
(Neron –Manjeta)

1:51:70
b:Kentavr Stud
o:Kentavr Stud
j:Kardanov A.
5 Pedagog

chestnut,s,2008
(Deputat –Pavushka)

1:59:20
b:Loiko V.
o:Loiko V.
j:Komarov Y.
6 Parsenta

chestnut,m,2009
(Benedick –Panorama)

1:59:60
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Alberdiev A.

10 16:30Sponsored by HH Sultan bin Zayed Al Nahyan (Ministry of Agriculture StakesGR I B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 275 100 RUB (137550-68775-41265-27510)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tungus

grey,s,2006
(Gangut –Trata)

4:15:00
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Timchenko O.
j:Tikhonov Y.
t:Tihonov V.
2 Natisk

grey,s,2003
(Akcent –Norma)

4:15:80
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
3 Nurbit

grey,s,2007
(Bramin –Nasiba)

4:16:40
b:Eroshkin A.
o:Chotchaev A.
j:Aituhanov A.
4 Sorbonna

chestnut,m,2007
(Al Sakbe –Sindy)

4:16:40
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Konozov D.
t:Grigorov I.
5 Nona-P

bay,m,2006
(Novgorod –Neprestupnaia)

4:17:50
b:Pisarets B.
o:Pisarets B.
j:Guseynov T.

Race :: top10 -2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138