06.07.2012 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (40000-20000-12000-8000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

3:05:69
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Vertel

bay, s, 2008
( Pobedit – Vaga )

3:06:03
b: Samara Stud
j: Kurdaev R.
3 Duglik

grey, s, 2007
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

3:07:09
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Vafin M.
4 Badian

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Bravada )

3:08:44
b: Veles Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.

Tatarstan Star Cup. OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parsenta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Panorama )

3:02:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
2 Mabia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Broker – Manioka )

3:05:52
b: Omet Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov A.
3 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

3:06:22
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Kamnelomka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Kalifornia )

3:07:51
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Pleyona

bay, m, 2009
( Akcent – Plastida )

3:09:44
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Turgaev A.
6 Vershinka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Beg – Pobaika )

3:09:62
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
7 Irbitsa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Bern – Ilet )

3:10:29
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Vasilyev S.

July Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 65 000 RUB (32500-16200-9800-3900-2600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Providica

grey, m, 2009
( Dilijans – Planka )

1:28:92
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Nuriev R.
2 Lizeta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Dilijans – Paola )

1:28:97
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
3 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

1:29:17
o: Tersk Stud j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Pifa

bay, m, 2010
( Altruist – Perm )

1:29:76
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
5 Margadon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Drager – Mirba )

1:29:98
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
6 Izvestnaia

chestnut, m, 2010
( Visborg – Izmir (Erginya) )

1:34:15
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Vafin M.
7 Nektaras

bay, s, 2009
( Bramin – Nubia )

1:34:43
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Eroshkin A.
j: Permyakov Y.
8 Izumrud

bay, s, 2010
( Bern – Ilet )

1:34:79
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Vasilyev S.

Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 35 000 RUB (17500-8700-5300-2100-1400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

1:41:68
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Gambit II

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Guncha )

1:41:82
b: Averin V.
j: Nuriev R.
3 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Prabus

chestnut, s, 2009
( Broker – Priana )

1:42:08
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
5 Difda

grey, m, 2009
( Duglas – Diskussia )

1:42:46
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
6 Kvaigon

grey, s, 2008
( Vors – Vanga )

1:45:09
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Usmanov L.
7 Barbarella

grey, m, 2009
( Altruist – Bravura )

1:45:28
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Vasilyev S.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 165
2 Toscanella 155
3 Seiful Muluk 155
4 Pancer Faust 138
5 Kamal Kavkaz 133
6 Memoralia 130
7 Tudor 126
8 Avonmouth 125
9 Pankration 123
10 Kladenec Tersk 119