03.10.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pandaga

m, 2008
( – )

1:44:60
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Hatkov S.
2 Pirma

grey, m, 2008
( Benedick – Planka )

1:45:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Nailya

grey, m, 2008
( Nonius – nemka )

1:48:00
b: Naib Idris Stud
o: Naib Idris Stud
j: Gurciev S.
4 Pomona

chestnut, m, 2008
( Monomakh – Pressa )

1:49:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
5 Dymka

grey, m, 2008
( Kanion – Diupona )

1:52:00
b: Belov Stud
o: Reginsky S.
j: Tikhonov Y.

Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (6000-3600-2400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Polonez

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gepard – Pospa )

1:45:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
2 Nabriz

chestnut, s, 2008
( Benedick – Nissa )

1:45:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Paik

grey, s, 2008
( Kanion – Povitel )

1:52:00
b: Belov Stud
o: Ebzeev R.
j: Tikhonov Y.

Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Venzel

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Viviana )

2:09:40
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Smirnov A.
2 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

2:09:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Necheporchuk V.
3 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

2:10:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Pagur

chestnut, s, 2007
( Gepard – Pospa )

2:10:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
5 Perferon

chestnut, s, 2007
( Barkas – Piaf )

2:14:00
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
6 Peredriag

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Parabrama )

2:16:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Guseynov G.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Tudor 153
6 Pankration 152
7 Avonmouth 149
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141