30.08.2012 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 350 000 RUB (180000-90000-40000-20000-5000-5000-5000-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:52:17
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Mamurov M.
2 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

1:53:24
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Abzats

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Azalia )

1:53:27
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Perevoshikov D.
4 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

1:53:61
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Prabus

chestnut, s, 2009
( Broker – Priana )

1:53:80
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Kappushev M.
6 Mabia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Broker – Manioka )

1:53:89
b: Omet Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov A.
7 Vershinka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Beg – Pobaika )

1:54:41
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
8 Gambit II

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Guncha )

1:54:60
b: Averin V.
j: Kolomeycev N.

( Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 225 000 RUB (112500-56250-33750-13500-9000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Doch Kavkaza***

bay, m, 2008
( – Daile, Dayle )

1:21:56
o: HRS Dinamo /mr M.S.Petin j: Nuriev R.
t: Lyahov A.
2 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1:23:74
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Difda

grey, m, 2009
( Duglas – Diskussia )

1:24:47
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Parizh

bay, s, 2007
( Altruist – Pelerina )

1:24:67
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Mamurov M.
5 Vertel

bay, s, 2008
( Pobedit – Vaga )

1:25:63
b: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
6 Singapur

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Sindy )

1:25:67
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tatneft Company
j: Nafikov M.
t: Nafikov M.
7 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

1:25:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
8 Kvaigon

grey, s, 2008
( Vors – Vanga )

1:28:64
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Usmanov L.
9 Park

chestnut, s, 2008
( Kanion – Pedal )

1:28:87
b: Homenko A.
o: Tatarstan Company
j: Gabdulhakov R.
10 Badian

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Bravada )

1:29:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.
11 Peschanaia Burya

bay, m, 2008
( Banzai – Pogonya )

1:29:32
b: Gubaidullin R.
j: Shaihutdinov A.
12 Begun

grey, s, 2008
( Gepard – Bamita )

1:32:28
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Alberdiev A.

Named race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 37 500 RUB (17000-8500-5000-3000-2000-1000-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

1:26:66
o: Tersk Stud j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Margadon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Drager – Mirba )

1:26:97
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Nektaras

bay, s, 2009
( Bramin – Nubia )

1:27:41
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Eroshkin A.
j: Kappushev M.
4 Izumrud

bay, s, 2010
( Bern – Ilet )

1:27:87
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
5 Pifa

bay, m, 2010
( Altruist – Perm )

1:28:25
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
6 Numizmat Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Marcipan – Noria )

1:28:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
7 Dabikh

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Dogmatika )

1:30:33
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Stepakin P.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141