22.06.2012Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-13500-6500-3000-1000-500-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akros

chestnut,s,2010
(Benedick –Arapka)

1:28:72
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
2 Pifa

bay,m,2010
(Altruist –Perm)

1:29:43
b:Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j:Giniyatullin F.
3 Projektor

chestnut,s,2010
(Gabon –Pijma)

1:29:60
b:Kazakov Stud
o:Homenko A.
j:Kolomeycev N.
4 Margadon

chestnut,g,2009
(Drager –Mirba)

1:30:37
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
5 Gabion I

grey,s,2010
(Brahman –Granka)

1:31:10
b:Samovolov Stud
j:Metshin T.
6 Nektaras

bay,s,2009
(Bramin –Nubia)

1:32:66
b:Eroshkin A.
o:Eroshkin A.
j:Ishnazarov A.
7 Dzhudit

grey,m,2010
(Drager –Diona)

1:32:90
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mamurov M.
8 Persik

bay,s,2010
(Sokrushitel –Plinia)

1:34:30
b:Tsigankova T.
o:Tsihankova T.
j:Permyakov Y.
9 Numizmat Tersk

bay,s,2010
(Marcipan –Noria)

1:42:17
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 80 000 RUB (38000-19000-12000-5000-3000-1000-1000-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey,m,2009
(Sonet –Viviana)

2:17:16
b:Aibazov M.
o:Aibazov M.
j:Mamurov M.
2 Pleyona

bay,m,2009
(Akcent –Plastida)

2:17:67
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Kurdaev R.
3 Gambit II

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Guncha)

2:18:28
b:Averin V.
j:Nuriev R.
4 Marker

bay,s,2009
(Kamelot –Makhorka)

2:18:59
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
5 Vershinka

chestnut,m,2009
(Beg –Pobaika)

2:19:17
b:Samara Stud
o:Samara Stud
j:Turutina E.
6 Neznakomets

grey,s,2009
(Kamelot –Neznakomka)

2:20:27
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
7 Boekomplekt

bay,s,2009
(Bern –Bankirsha)

2:20:33
b:Omet Stud
j:Vafin M.
8 Psebay

chestnut,s,2009
(Brilliant –Peibl)

2:25:05
b:Tatarstan SHP
j:Uhvanov N.

(Naseem StakesGR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (42000-21000-14000-6000-4000-1000-1000-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maksimilian

chestnut,s,2008
(Vors –Bogachka)

1:52:45
b:Kudin B.
o:Usmanov L.
j:Usmanov L.
t:Usmanov L.
2 Doch Kavkaza***

bay,m,2008
( –Daile, Dayle)

1:53:09
o:HRS Dinamo /mr M.S.Petin j:Kolomeycev N.
t:Lyahov A.
3 Singapur

chestnut,s,2006
(Parusnik –Sindy)

1:57:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tatneft Company
j:Nafikov M.
t:Nafikov M.
4 Nash

grey,s,2007
(Amer –Nakhodka)

1:59:86
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
5 Vertel

bay,s,2008
(Pobedit –Vaga)

2:00:01
b:Samara Stud
j:Turutina E.
6 Sorbonna

chestnut,m,2007
(Al Sakbe –Sindy)

2:00:35
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
7 Kvaigon

grey,s,2008
(Vors –Vanga)

2:01:91
b:Kudin B.
o:Usmanov L.
j:Vafin M.
8 Park

chestnut,s,2008
(Kanion –Pedal)

2:02:57
b:Homenko A.
o:Tatarstan Company
j:Uhvanov N.
9 Peschanaia Burya

bay,m,2008
(Banzai –Pogonya)

2:09:41
b:Gubaidullin R.
j:Shaihutdinov A.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128