01.06.2012Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nakona

bay,m,2009
(Kamelot –Nakhodka)

2:17:33
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
2 Mabia

chestnut,m,2009
(Broker –Manioka)

2:17:38
b:Omet Stud
o:Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j:Permyakov Y.
t:Semenov A.
3 Boekomplekt

bay,s,2009
(Bern –Bankirsha)

2:19:96
b:Omet Stud
j:Vafin M.
4 Psebay

chestnut,s,2009
(Brilliant –Peibl)

2:20:26
b:Tatarstan SHP
j:Uhvanov N.
5 Pleyona

bay,m,2009
(Akcent –Plastida)

2:21:15
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
6 Difda

grey,m,2009
(Duglas –Diskussia)

2:26:24
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.

Crystal Mile CupGR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 65 000 RUB (32500-16200-9800-3900-2600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey,m,2009
(Sonet –Viviana)

1:53:32
b:Aibazov M.
o:Aibazov M.
j:Mamurov M.
2 Abzats

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Azalia)

1:54:53
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:private in country
j:Bikbaev E.
3 Marker

bay,s,2009
(Kamelot –Makhorka)

1:57:55
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
4 Kamnelomka

bay,m,2009
(Kamelot –Kalifornia)

1:57:84
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
5 Prabus

chestnut,s,2009
(Broker –Priana)

1:57:84
b:Omet Stud
o:Omet Stud
j:Vafin M.
6 Serebriany

grey,s,2009
(Bern –Provincialka)

1:59:21
b:Omet Stud
o:Omet Stud
j:Permyakov Y.
7 Gambit II

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Guncha)

2:00:78
b:Averin V.
j:Kolomeycev N.

Agora Stakes (Pesniar)GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-4200-2800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maksimilian

chestnut,s,2008
(Vors –Bogachka)

2:57:40
b:Kudin B.
o:Usmanov L.
j:Usmanov L.
t:Usmanov L.
2 Parizh

bay,s,2007
(Altruist –Pelerina)

2:58:51
b:Samara Stud
o:Samara Stud
j:Turutina E.
3 Singapur

chestnut,s,2006
(Parusnik –Sindy)

2:59:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tatneft Company
j:Nakonechniy P.
t:Nafikov M.
4 Nakat

bay,s,2006
(Altruist –Nubia)

2:59:22
b:Eroshkin A.
o:Kuskov V.
j:Semyonov V.
5 Sorbonna

chestnut,m,2007
(Al Sakbe –Sindy)

3:01:02
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
6 Duglik

grey,s,2007
(Gepard –Dzhimma)

2:03:93
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Kovalev A.
7 Pobratim

grey,s,2006
(Bolid –Promashka)

3:04:59
b:Homenko A.
o:Homenko A.
j:Giniyatullin F.
t:Erkenov A.
8 Nash

grey,s,2007
(Amer –Nakhodka)

3:09:58
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
9 Kvaigon

grey,s,2008
(Vors –Vanga)

3:16:48
b:Kudin B.
o:Usmanov L.
j:Putnikov A.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128