27.07.2012Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Kul-Sharif StakesGR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 60 000 RUB (30000-15000-9000-3600-2400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey,m,2009
(Sonet –Viviana)

2:25:68
b:Aibazov M.
o:Aibazov M.
j:Mamurov M.
2 Kamnelomka

bay,m,2009
(Kamelot –Kalifornia)

2:26:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
3 Gambit II

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Guncha)

2:28:37
b:Averin V.
j:Nuriev R.
4 Marker

bay,s,2009
(Kamelot –Makhorka)

2:28:85
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
5 Nakona

bay,m,2009
(Kamelot –Nakhodka)

2:29:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.
6 Mabia

chestnut,m,2009
(Broker –Manioka)

2:29:18
b:Omet Stud
o:Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j:Ishnazarov A.
t:Semenov A.
7 Psebay

chestnut,s,2009
(Brilliant –Peibl)

2:29:74
b:Tatarstan SHP
j:Uhvanov N.
8 Prabus

chestnut,s,2009
(Broker –Priana)

2:29:86
b:Omet Stud
o:Omet Stud
j:Kappushev M.
9 Neznakomets

grey,s,2009
(Kamelot –Neznakomka)

2:30:37
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.

Named RAce

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akros

chestnut,s,2010
(Benedick –Arapka)

1:28:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
2 Projektor

chestnut,s,2010
(Gabon –Pijma)

1:28:20
b:Kazakov Stud
o:Homenko A.
j:Kolomeycev N.
3 Numizmat Tersk

bay,s,2010
(Marcipan –Noria)

1:29:40
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.
4 Izumrud

bay,s,2010
(Bern –Ilet)

1:33:00
b:Omet Stud
o:Omet Stud
j:Vasilyev S.
5 Beslan

bay,s,2010
(Sokrushitel –Beha)

1:58:90
b:Usmanov L.
o:Usmanov L.
j:Putnikov A.
t:Usmanov L.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 19 200 RUB (10000-5000-3000-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abzats

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Azalia)

1:40:33
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:private in country
j:Perevoshikov D.
2 Difda

grey,m,2009
(Duglas –Diskussia)

1:40:86
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.
3 Kvaigon

grey,s,2008
(Vors –Vanga)

1:41:06
b:Kudin B.
o:Usmanov L.
j:Putnikov A.
4 Vershinka

chestnut,m,2009
(Beg –Pobaika)

1:42:82
b:Samara Stud
o:Samara Stud
j:Turutina E.
5 Boekomplekt

bay,s,2009
(Bern –Bankirsha)

1:45:28
b:Omet Stud
j:Kurdaev R.
6 Begun

grey,s,2008
(Gepard –Bamita)

1:48:31
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mamurov M.
7 Belaya Roza

grey,m,2009
(Maklaud –Bona)

1:53:00
b:Kazakov Stud
j:Nuriev R.

Gabdulla Tukay Cuplisted

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Doch Kavkaza***

bay,m,2008
( –Daile, Dayle)


o:HRS Dinamo /mr M.S.Petin j:Nuriev R.
t:Lyahov A.
2 Nash

grey,s,2007
(Amer –Nakhodka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
3 Singapur

chestnut,s,2006
(Parusnik –Sindy)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tatneft Company
j:Nafikov M.
t:Nafikov M.
4 Preferans

bay,s,2007
(Neptun –Pijma)


b:Kazakov Stud
o:Kazakov Stud
j:Kolomeycev N.
5 Partner

chestnut,s,2008
(Antuan –Pevchaia)

1:54:67
b:Belov Stud
o:Tatneft Company
j:Nakonechniy P.
6 Vertel

bay,s,2008
(Pobedit –Vaga)


b:Samara Stud
j:Turutina E.
7 Sorbonna

chestnut,m,2007
(Al Sakbe –Sindy)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.

(Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y)GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dzhudit

grey,m,2010
(Drager –Diona)

1:28:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mamurov M.
2 Braida

grey,m,2009
(Duglas –Bylina)

1:28:60
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
3 Pifa

bay,m,2010
(Altruist –Perm)

1:28:70
b:Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o:Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j:Ishnazarov A.
4 Doris

grey,m,2010
(Benedick –Dika)

1:29:10
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
5 Madelina

chestnut,m,2010
(Neron –Maiolika)

1:31:10
b:Kazakov Stud
o:Kazakov Stud
j:Kolomeycev N.
6 Bomba

grey,m,2010
(Maklaud –Bona)

1:35:70
b:Kazakov Stud
j:Nuriev R.
7 Burkhana

chestnut,m,2010
(Bolian –Baiazet)

1:35:90
b:Usmanov L.
j:Putnikov A.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128