17.09.2017 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +33 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 12:20 HARC

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Sandor

chestnut, c, 2015
( Dilijans – Sinda )

1:27:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 2 Nasledniy Prints

grey, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Nubiyka )

1:28:7
b: Veles Stud
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Pshikhachev A.
t: Akhmoldin A.
55
1 3 Al Muzafer

bay, c, 2015
( Blagodarniy – Valkada )

1:29:1
b: Hmara V.
o: Chipchikov B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bidzhiev T.
55
6 4 Balmont

chestnut, c, 2015
( Marcipan – Bental )

1:29:2
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Akhmoldin A.
55
4 5 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
2 ROV Agat Tersk

bay, c, 2015
( Gusliar – Aksamitka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 57

7 14:30 HARC

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Mafina

bay, f, 2014
( Edzhon – Munira )

2:18:4
b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
6 2 Vedunia

grey, f, 2014
( Dilijans – Ventura )

2:18:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
56
4 3 Grafinia Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Gusliar – Madeyra )

2:18:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
58
2 4 Magistral

bay, f, 2014
( Mudrec – Maliba )

2:34:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
5 5 Vitalina Tersk

grey, f, 2014
( Gabon – Velikobritania )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zulotuhin E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
3 ROV Prajskaia

bay, f, 2014
( Mudrec – Paradnaia )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
7 ROV Mlechnaia

chestnut, f, 2014
( Mudrec – Milodara )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.

9 15:25 HARC

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-60000-40000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Ceylon (Tedjei)

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

2:58:2
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
60
4 2 Nevill

bay, s, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Neznaika )

3:11:2
b: Kurasov V.
o: Nazarenko N.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
3 3 Gaiduk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Diplom – Glinka )

3:11:7
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Karpenko P.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
2 ROV Sakmagon Tersk

chestnut, c, 2013
( Maklaud – Stepen )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D.
5 ROV Aliamir

chestnut, c, 2014
( Arbat – Malbina )


b: Citadel Derbent JSC
o: Ashumov R.
t: Mardanov D.

12 16:40 HARC

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 000 RUB (100000-50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Germiona Tersk

chestnut, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Madeyra )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Grigorov I.
55
4 Patrissia

bay, f, 2015
( Neptun – Parfia )


b: Hmara V.
o: Duguzhev A.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Bidzhiev T.
57
6 Planida Siver

chestnut, f, 2015
( Neptun – Prepona )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Guseynov S.
t: Ermolov S.
57
7 1 Tigrica Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Temka )

1:32:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
8 2 Megra

bay, f, 2015
( Edzhon – Munira )

1:32:1
b: Urchukov A.
o: Urchukov A.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kardanov V.
57
1 3 Pilaminia

grey, f, 2015
( Mudrec – Paradnaia )

1:33:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
2 4 Gravirovka

grey, f, 2015
( Gangut – Gubskaia )

1:34:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Silkin N.
57
5 ROV Braga

bay, f, 2015
( Gangut – Barogramma )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Silkin N.

Race :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Kavaler Kavkaz 181
2 Avonmouth 167
3 Arabskaia Koroleva 166
4 Tukan 161
5 Mascate 158
6 Batenisa 149
7 Tudor 146
8 Palm 146
9 Pancer Faust 146
10 Pressa Kavkaz 144