17.10.2021 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: dirt

6 12:40 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-7000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Shiru

grey, s, 2019
( Vid – Sjamara )

1:38:1
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Storcheus V.
57
5 2 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

1:39:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o:
j: Kazharov A.
t: Storcheus V.
57
4 3 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

1:39:7
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kobalian G.
55
8 4 Calridge

bay, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Kemchug River )

1:40:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
1 5 Malika Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Mabia )

1:42:6
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
55
7 6 Jazz

grey, s, 2019
( Asmur – Djerona )

1:43:7
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Perishkov I.
57
2 RET Gaesit

grey, s, 2019
( Sibarit – Genara )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Bedoev K. 57
3 RET Rakhman Doh

bay, s, 2019
( Dubai Heros – Rakhil )


b: Dokhoyan R.
o: Rostovcev N.
t: Garbuzov E. 57

9 13:40 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Dobriak

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Daga )

2:08:4
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mamaev M.
58
6 2 Vronsky

chestnut, s, 2018
( Senjermen – Velmona )

2:08:8
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Ashuba A.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
4 3 Stark

bay, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

2:09:8
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
1 4 Grab

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Genara )

2:10:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o:
j: Kazharov A.
t: Storcheus V.
58
3 5 Volny Don

grey, s, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Valyutka )

2:16:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Yurchenko V.
j: Dzhumaliev T.
t: Yurchenko A.
58
5 6 Van Dey

grey, s, 2018
( Danakor – Valbona )

2:21:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Perishkov I.
58

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Prost 143
10 Legioner 143