16.10.2022 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

6 13:05 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-4900-2100)
  • Started: 15
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )

1:37:8
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Samohina O.
55
11 2 Apsny Gold

bay, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

1:39:2
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lavrikov S.
57
12 3 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

1:40:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Dzhumaliev T.
t: Derkimdaev
57
4 4 Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )

1:40:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Meymanov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
5 5 Proklamacia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

1:40:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
13 6 Dakar

grey, s, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Daringa )

1:41:4
b: Bugaeva O.
o: Marchanova L.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Samohina O.
57
3 7 Gavt

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Galensia )

1:41:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
6 8 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

1:41:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Silkin N.
57
9 9 Pany Monika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Benedick – Lady-Gaga )

1:42:5
b: Korneenkova G.
o: Korneenkova G.
j: Kirshin A.
t: Storcheus V.
55
7 10 Capitan Jack

bay, s, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Ferara )

1:42:5
b: Chuev S.
o: Chuev S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
8 11 Degazacia Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

1:43:2
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
55
1 RET Princessa Diana

bay, m, 2020
( Dhobiani al Mels – Princessa Budur )


b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
t: Garbuzov E. 57
10 RET Galvanika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Gibkaya )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Garbuzov E. 55
14 RET Dangara Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
55
15 RET Vlastitelnica

grey, m, 2020
( Viliam – Vesennyaia Melodia )


b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
t: Garbuzov E. 55

7 13:30 Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Seiful Muluk

chestnut, s, 2016
( Karmel de Faust – Sjamara )

2:22:0
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Szelągowska N.
59
2 2 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:23:4
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 3 Stark

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Sindirola )

2:23:6
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
1 4 Dobriak

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Daga )

2:29:0
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Bidzhiev T.
59

9 14:20 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

2:08:7
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
56
3 2 Lombardia

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:08:7
NK
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
1 3 Dobriy Prince

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Princessa Budur )

2:10:7
b: Storchakov P.
o: Storchakov P.
j: Meymanov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
4 RET Malika Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Mabia )


b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
t: Kobalian G. 56

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128