18.07.2015Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °Cwind: w 7 m/s
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 34 000 RUB (17000-8500-5100-3400)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Bonapart Tersk

bay,s,2013
(Drager –Bulava)

1:32:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yurchenko N.
t:Grigorov I.
57
7 2 Krepky Oreshek Tersk

grey,s,2013
(Vasilij –Kamasutra)

1:32:40
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Vasilenko V.
56
6 3 Talyi Sneg

grey,s,2013
(Gangut –Trata)

1:32:80
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Zhusup Uulu T.
t:Chuksin V.
55
1 4 Gaiduk

chestnut,s,2013
(Diplom –Glinka)

1:34:00
b:Kamagurov V.P.
o:Kamagurov company
j:Gavras A.
t:Gavras A.
55
5 5 Diodor Kavkaz

grey,s,2013
(Akcent –Dalila)

1:35:90
b:Sagemueller K.
o:Pronina I.
j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Samohina O.
55
3 6 Brosok

chestnut,s,2013
(Karmel de Faust –Groznaya)

1:36:00
b:Eklips Stud Farm
o:Eclipce Stud
j:Paduchev A.
t:Ilienko V.
55
4 ROV Nargil Tersk

grey,s,2013
(Gabon –Nakhodchivaia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Vasilenko V.
8 ROV Polarstern Tersk

grey,s,2013
(Gabon –Pechora)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Vasilenko V.

3 12:40Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 34 000 RUB (17000-8500-5100-3400)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Valentina Kavkaz

bay,m,2012
(Valentino G –Bisserinka)

1:30:00
b:Sagemueller K.
o:Andruhaev B.
j:Saitgaleev I.
t:Samohina O.
57
8 2 Gordenia

grey,m,2013
(Neron –Diara)

1:30:20
b:Zhurba O.
o:Dokhoyan R.
j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Kobalian G.
57
3 3 Milolika Tersk

grey,m,2012
(Kay –Marlen)

1:30:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tikhonov Y.
t:Vasilenko V.
57
7 4 Tigona

grey,m,2013
(Gangut –Top)

1:30:80
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Zhusup Uulu T.
t:Chuksin V.
55
2 5 Makmadea Tersk

grey,m,2013
(Maklaud –Madeyra)

1:31:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Vasilenko V.
57
4 6 Biva

grey,m,2013
(Benedick –Ventura)

1:31:90
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Agrotech Company
j:Gamgia I.
t:Kruglyhin S.
55
1 ROV Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut,m,2013
(Turin –Vamlana)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Vasilenko V.
55
6 ROV Germanika

grey,m,2013
(Mongrant –Guncha)


b:Yagudin S.
o:Maksimenko E.
j:Medvedev A.
t:Kruglyhin S.
55

5 13:20Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin StakesGR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 231 000 RUB (115500-57750-28875-28875)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Gubernator

grey,s,2013
(Benedick –Galensia)

1:42:20
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Hahalev R.
j:Yurchenko A.
t:Yurchenko A.
57
6 2 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay,m,2012
(Vasilij –Ternia)

1:42:30
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Nikolkin S.
t:Vasilenko V.
55
2 3 Pavlodar

chestnut,s,2013
(Venzel –Pepitta)

1:43:00
b:Kentavr Stud
o:Tuarchiev Farm
j:Guseynov T.
t:Povoyko V.
57
11 3 Velza

chestnut,m,2013
(Benedick –Viktoria)

1:43:00
b:Aibazov M.
o:Karakotov M.
j:Shegushev A.
t:Pshizov A.
55
9 5 Balagur

chestnut,s,2013
(Grand Ecran –Bona Di)

1:44:70
b:Kazakov Stud
o:Pronina I.
j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Samohina O.
57
8 6 Takada

chestnut,m,2013
(Karmel de Faust –Taiga)

1:44:70
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Zhusup Uulu T.
t:Chuksin V.
55
10 7 Bag

chestnut,s,2013
(Benedick –Gargonia)

1:46:20
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Mamurov M.
t:Chuksin V.
57
1 8 Pokaz

grey,s,2013
(Arc Kossack –Propast)

1:51:10
b:Kamagurov V.P.
o:Shevtsov A.
j:Gavras A.
t:Gavras A.
57
4 ROV Tequila Jaz Tersk

bay,m,2013
(Turin –Trepetnaia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Vasilenko V.
7 ROV Zeniatta

grey,m,2013
(Neron –Deva)


b:Zhurba O.
o:Dokhoyan R.
j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Kobalian G.
55

10 15:00Krasnodar DERBYGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 390 000 RUB (195000-117000-78000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Veliskana

chestnut,m,2012
(Senjermen –Velmona)

3:02:50
b:Kentavr Stud
o:Kentavr Stud
j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Lavrikov S.
56
1 2 Valensio

chestnut,s,2012
(Senjermen –Valensia)

3:02:50
b:Kentavr Stud
o:Alan Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Mindzhiya D.
58
4 3 Avard

grey,s,2012
(Deputat –Abba)

3:08:30
b:Loiko V.
o:Ahmadov E.
j:Avidzba D.
t:Chomaev A.
58
5 4 Gibkaya

chestnut,m,2012
(Benedick –Galensia)

3:12:40
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Kulinich Y.
t:Chuksin V.
56
2 5 Vlasta

grey,m,2012
(Senjermen –Vesmira)

3:21:60
b:Tchernyshev N.
o:Markaryan B.
j:Guseynov T.
t:Bochkalov A.
56
3 ROV Sabur

chestnut,s,2012
(Benedick –Snast)


b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Kulinich V.
t:Chuksin V.
58

12 15:40Tersk Stud StakesGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 148 000 RUB (74000-37000-22200-14800)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Sabbita

chestnut,m,2012
(Benedick –Sinda)

3:02:30
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Almaz Agrotech Company
j:Mamurov M.
t:Kruglyhin S.
56
6 2 Vesennyaia Melodia

grey,m,2012
(Blagodarniy –Vestfalia)

3:02:80
b:Kurasov V.
o:Melnikov Y.
j:Kulinich Y.
t:Koshman E.
56
2 3 Vinbella

chestnut,m,2012
(Blagodarniy –Viproza)

3:03:10
b:Belov Stud
o:Belov Stud
j:Nikolkin S.
t:Perishkov I.
56
4 4 Maniok

chestnut,s,2012
(Neron –Manjeta)

3:03:30
b:Siwonia J.
o:Koshman E.
j:Saitgaleev I.
t:Koshman E.
58
8 5 Gdansk

chestnut,s,2012
(Dilijans –Garda)

3:03:50
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Zhusup Uulu T.
t:Chuksin V.
58
7 6 Sedan

chestnut,s,2012
(Dilijans –Sankcia)

3:03:50
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Samovolov stud
j:Shegushev A.
t:Chuksin V.
58
3 7 Prytki

grey,s,2012
(Takador –Propast)

3:04:10
b:Kamagurov V.P.
o:Shevtsov A.
j:Gavras A.
t:Gavras A.
58
1 8 Gvidon

bay,s,2012
(Vivat –Gepra)

3:17:80
b:Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o:Siuhov S.
j:Karpenko P.
t:Kikov N.
58

15 16:40Ministry of Agriculture StakesGR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 231 000 RUB (115500-57750-34650-23100)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Armagedon

chestnut,s,2009
(Munjiz –Anipa)

2:57:40
o:Samokhina O. j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Samohina O.
59
1 2 Danakor

grey,s,2009
(Kanion –Diupona)

2:58:30
b:Belov Stud
o:Timchenko Farm
j:Kulinich Y.
t:Tihonov V.
59
2 3 Bendeks

chestnut,g,2011
(Benedick –Ponega)

2:58:30
b:Samovolov Stud
o:Almaz Agrotech Company
j:Mamurov M.
t:Kruglyhin S.
59
8 4 Viliam

grey,s,2010
(Mishel –Vesmira)

3:01:40
b:Tchernyshev N.
o:Shevtsov A.
j:Gavras A.
t:Gavras A.
59
3 5 Pedagog

chestnut,s,2008
(Deputat –Pavushka)

3:02:10
b:Loiko V.
o:Isaev G.
j:Mardanov I.
t:Isaev M.
59
6 6 Nash

grey,s,2007
(Amer –Nakhodka)

3:03:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yurchenko N.
t:Grigorov I.
59
7 7 Gabar

bay,s,2011
(Blagodarniy –Gapelia)

3:08:70
b:Belov Stud
o:Hahalev R.
j:Yurchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
4 8 Subgranta

bay,m,2011
(Mongrant –Subsidia)

3:11:50
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Paduchev A.
t:Cema V.
57
5 9 Balaban

grey,s,2010
(Benedick –Beresta)

3:20:60
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Barsuk breeding farm
j:Medvedev A.
t:Kruglyhin S.
59

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128