03.08.2014 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

2 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Shri Lanka

bay, m, 2012
( Dilijans – Al Sakba )

1:44:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
55
1 2 New Magic Siver

chestnut, s, 2012
( Magic Power – Nedoimka )

1:48:80
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Reznikov A.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
57
4 3 Verbena Siver

bay, m, 2012
( Beg – Velvichia )

1:49:20
b: Ermolov S.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Kobylinskaia L.
55
2 4 Jack Pot

grey, s, 2012
( Kurier – Dilogia )

1:49:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Belov M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
5 5 Amanauz

grey, s, 2012
( Neron – Alia )

1:53:80
b: Siwonia J.
o: private in country
j: Nesterenko A.
57

5 Moscow Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Dubai Man

bay, s, 2009
( Zacan el Baraka – Anastasya )

1:24:10
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
60
7 2 Dmitry Donskoy

grey, s, 2009
( Dormane – Doplata )

1:25:90
o: Surnina M. j: Kozlov A.
60
6 3 Nonet

bay, s, 2008
( Nitagor – Nonna )

1:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Belov M.
t: Avramenko D.
60
5 4 Penzhab

grey, s, 2009
( Brahman – Panta )

1:26:10
b: Faizulaev B.
o: Levitskaya M.
j: Chuguevec A.
t: Kardanov V.
60
4 5 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1:27:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cushba T.
t: Grigorov I.
60
8 6 Fatima Zohra

m, 2011
( Dahess – Khadija )

1:27:70
o: Karaev M. j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
2 7 Medium Treze

grey, s, 2008
( Duglas – Membola (Mebola) )

1:28:80
b: Liupak O.
o: Surnina M.
j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Cukanova L.
60

8 Moscow DERBY for 4 y.o. GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Faucon du Loup

bay, s, 2010
( Darweesh – Sirene du Loup )

2:57:20
b: Saphores J.
o: Karaev M.
j: Reznikov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
58
1 2 Ancely

grey, m, 2010
( Dahess – Djurdjura )

2:58:60
o: Karaev M. j: Rakhmatulin M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
56
3 3 Al Bakir

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

3:00:10
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
58
4 4 Australya

chestnut, m, 2010
( Munjiz – Anastasya )

3:08:30
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
56
5 5 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

3:15:00
o: Tersk Stud j: Cushba T.
t: Grigorov I.
58

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141