Rating



  • 50 Horse Trainer Owner Points Total prize
    1 Prescott Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 172 203 700
    2 Blok Abregov A Khasanova S 169 485 400
    3 Dinamika Yurchenko A Bukhtoyarov V 167 378 600
    4 Sirius Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 158 264 600
    5 Princessa Maxim Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 155 167 200
    6 Vronsky Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 154 544 000
    7 Legioner Yurchenko A Bukhtoyarov V 150 1 005 000
    8 Kassandra Kavkaz Bayramkulov M Sagemueller K 147 466 000
    9 Prost Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 143 145 850
    10 Dragon Fly Tersk Bayramkulov M Mordukhovich E 143 289 400
    11 Seiful Muluk Szelągowska N Hahalev R 142 442 360
    12 Shiru Storcheus V Hahalev R 134 240 000
    13 Verba Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 132 97 900
    14 Smerch Bochkalov V Markaryan B 127 373 900
    15 Bakila Garbuzov E Samovolov stud 124 186 700
    16 Dobriak Mamaev M Gappoev K 122 124 400
    17 Stark Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 121 241 000
    18 Fantastika Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 121 191 000
    19 Akkord Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 120 158 500
    20 Saahar Bayramkulov M Mordukhovich E 119 1 360 000
    21 Nord Fox Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 115 251 500
    22 Grab Storcheus V 113 188 200
    23 Poker Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 113 531 600
    24 Vizantia Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 112 64 600
    25 Mamir-Sul Pshukov I Akhaev S 110 104 250
    26 Kapitan Flint Yurchenko A Chuev S 109 96 000
    27 Pochet Suntsov P Gimadutdinov I 108 34 200
    28 Programist Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 107 54 600
    29 Grand Princ Kavkaz Bayramkulov M Mordukhovich E 106 180 000
    30 Sekunda Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 104 41 150
    31 Admiral Bekanov A Bekanov A 104 107 600
    32 Kupidon Kavkaz Bayramkulov M Mordukhovich E 100 103 500
    33 Volya Dubai Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 100 110 500
    34 Graf Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 98 35 800
    35 Takonit Sergeev V 98 69 500
    36 Burevestnik Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 98 50 750
    37 Djilli Grand Kobalian G Chakshov D 98 179 600
    38 Garkun Storcheus V 95 116 400
    39 Pennsilvania Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 94 29 075
    40 Straj Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 94 129 440
    41 Drifter Hamizov R Emkushev H 93 25 760
    42 Zagadka Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 93 39 600
    43 Volny Don Yurchenko A Yurchenko V 93 64 600
    44 Milan Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 92 38 960
    45 Apsny Lady Pimonenko R Pimonenko R 92 10 500
    46 Kaddafi Siver Haturcieva A Haturcieva A 91 0
    47 Vanil Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 90 35 550
    48 Passia Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 89 95 680
    49 Ameen Bayramkulov M Mordukhovich E 88 155 000
    50 Karamzin Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 88 77 450
  • 50 Trainer Points Total prize
    1 Bayramkulov M 514 2 899 400
    2 Vasilenko V 506 1 103 600
    3 Yurchenko A 392 1 711 200
    4 Avramenko D 361 419 010
    5 Mindzhiya D 284 1 049 600
    6 Grigorov I 257 370 020
    7 Mihayluk V 246 267 775
    8 Kondrashov A 209 278 500
    9 Podkuiko A 208 712 025
    10 Storcheus V 171 397 700
    11 Kulinich U 163 427 700
    12 Semenov S 128 174 200
    13 Abregov A 117 469 800
    14 Bochkalov V 113 384 680
    15 Sergeev V 107 136 500
    16 Garbuzov E 95 102 300
    17 Szelągowska N 92 442 360
    18 Pshizov A 74 144 050
    19 Hrusheva A 71 35 770
    20 Kobalian G 67 179 600
    21 Nasibulin K 67 22 360
    22 Mihaylyuk A 66 43 240
    23 Cukanova L 66 168 500
    24 Haturcieva A 64 0
    25 Pshukov I 63 106 450
    26 Samohina O 63 76 000
    27 Suntsov P 58 34 200
    28 Bekanov A 54 107 600
    29 Mahinenko P 48 54 800
    30 Hamizov R 47 28 000
    31 Pimonenko R 42 10 500
    32 Usmanov L 38 23 800
    33 Garbuzov E 31 60 000
    34 Kalabekov K 29 12 800
    35 Kappushev S 25 131 300
    36 Karachiev D 24 21 360
    37 Suvorov I 23 12 600
    38 Chuksin V 20 27 200
    39 Perishkov I 19 12 000
    40 Shadov A 19 34 000
    41 Mamaev M 11 0
    42 Bedoev K 10 16 200
    43 Rizatdinov R 10 22 500
    44 Kobylinskaia L 10 17 500
    45 Obrazcova O 9 16 000
    46 Ruhtin R 9 2 000
    47 Kulinich V 9 0
    48 Semeyonov R 8 2 280
    49 Kainov A 8 9 100
    50 Belov M 7 0
  • 50 Owner Points Total prize
    1 Tersk Stud 1111 1 876 130
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 526 2 393 925
    3 Mordukhovich E 342 2 161 400
    4 Talaschenko Y 290 280 525
    5 Ashuba A 283 1 049 600
    6 Chakshov D 214 362 900
    7 Kondrashov Y 209 278 500
    8 201 326 200
    9 Hahalev R 197 682 360
    10 Nadir SHPK 155 406 900
    11 Sagemueller K 122 501 500
    12 Khasanova S 117 485 400
    13 Markaryan B 109 384 680
    14 Gappoev K 72 124 400
    15 Osmanov A 63 254 000
    16 Samovolov stud 62 114 200
    17 Belov Stud 60 27 340
    18 Akhaev S 60 104 250
    19 Chuev S 59 96 000
    20 Bekanov A 54 107 600
    21 Mozuliaka S 54 32 720
    22 Haturcieva A 51 0
    23 Konyaev V 49 26 660
    24 Emkushev H 43 25 760
    25 Pimonenko R 42 10 500
    26 Pleskanovskiy A 39 48 500
    27 Usmanov L 38 23 800
    28 Yurchenko V 37 64 600
    29 Samokhina O 36 28 000
    30 Farm Serdiukov V.N. 34 29 920
    31 Gimadutdinov I 31 22 200
    32 Bakakina L 29 12 800
    33 Rostovcev N 28 47 000
    34 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 27 12 000
    35 Kondratieva E 27 120 000
    36 Volkova A 26 34 000
    37 Shevtsov A 26 7 000
    38 Kubashichev A 24 48 000
    39 Karachiev M 24 21 360
    40 Suvorov B 23 12 600
    41 Storchakov P 20 12 000
    42 Protsenko N 19 10 000
    43 Shokan A 18 38 300
    44 Kochomanov N 13 4 050
    45 private in country 12 16 500
    46 Djatdoev N 10 9 680
    47 Nuriev Farm 10 11 800
    48 Kazakov N 10 22 500
    49 Batdalov Farm 9 2 000
    50 Botashev D 8 2 280
  • 50 Breeder Points
    1 Tersk Stud 1186
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 526
    3 Samovolov Stud 498
    4 Sagemueller K 336
    5 Talashenko Y 289
    6 Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud) 246
    7 Belov Stud 215
    8 Kondrashov Y 210
    9 Chakshov D 204
    10 Hahalev R 180
    11 Markaryan B 179
    12 Mandore Stud 107
    13 Shevtsov S 82
    14 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 81
    15 Kulov V 60
    16 Kirilenko A 59
    17 Bekanov A 54
    18 Dokhoyan R 52
    19 Ermolov S 51
    20 Sergeev Stud Farm 50
    21 Konyaev V 49
    22 Emkuzhev H 43
    23 Alan Stud 42
    24 Usmanov L 38
    25 Zhurba O 35
    26 Kalabekov K 29
    27 Morozov I 27
    28 Shevtsov A 26
    29 Pleskanovskiy A 26
    30 Petina E 26
    31 25
    32 Karachiev M 24
    33 Shokan A 18
    34 Kochomanov N 13
    35 Di Francesco J 13
    36 Dzhatdoev N 10
    37 Kazakov N 10
    38 Hasnullin M 9
    39 van Dalfsen B 8
    40 Urozjai Farm 8
    41 Afaunov M 4
    42 Mordukhovich E 3
    43 Vorokov J 3
    44 Ignatieva L 1
    45 Kurasov V 1
    46 Bochkarev I 0
    47 Timchenko Farm 0
    48 Saint Faust Stud 0
    49 Garanina D 0
    50 Vorokov K -1
  • 50 Horse Owner Points
    1 Karmel de Faust Bukhtoyarov V 954
    2 Benedick Bukhtoyarov V 444
    3 Grand Ecran Chakshov D 318
    4 Senjermen privat abroad 316
    5 Maximus d`Alep Talaschenko Y 302
    6 Dhobiani al Mels Karaev M 222
    7 Arbat Tsitadel Derbent company 206
    8 Folastello PY Terbish B 200
    9 Dubai Heros Mordukhovich E 183
    10 Caprior Du Pouy Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 165
    11 Sunrise Tersk Kulov V 152
    12 Nonet Tersk Stud 114
    13 Deputat private in country 97
    14 Zakbar Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 89
    15 Vid private in country 89
    16 Magic Power privat abroad 87
    17 Mongol Sagemueller K 84
    18 Banzai private in country 81
    19 Kurier Tersk Stud 70
    20 Nizam 69
    21 Pit Charli Tersk Amarsaikhan B 63
    22 Nash privat abroad 62
    23 Garus Inalov R 60
    24 Mudrec Kondrashov Y 57
    25 Vasilij Tersk Stud 57
    26 Bobrik Segiev Farm 50
    27 Madiar Tersk Stud 46
    28 Daos Siver Ermolov S 41
    29 Sakmagon Tersk Tersk Stud 40
    30 Af Albahar 38
    31 Aising Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 36
    32 Gandbol Zakirov R 28
    33 Manas 27
    34 Sibarit Samovolov stud 27
    35 Prapor private in country 26
    36 Dmitry Donskoy Pleskanovskiy A 26
    37 Dahess private abroad 25
    38 Mahabb 25
    39 Teddi private in country 22
    40 Podarok Sudby Shokan A 18
    41 Armagedon Sagemueller K 17
    42 Probel private in country 13
    43 Munjiz private abroad 13
    44 Gangut Samovolov stud 11
    45 Takador Bukhtoyarov V 11
    46 Singapur Tatneft Company 10
    47 Maksimilian Usmanov L 10
    48 Valensio Alan Stud 10
    49 Podium private in country 9
    50 General 8