Rating



  • 50 Horse Trainer Owner Points Total prize
    1 Legioner Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 185 2 170 400
    2 Doblest Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 167 295 875
    3 Tawfiq Semenov S Chakshov D 152 820 000
    4 Djilli Grand Kobalian G Chakshov D 152 443 500
    5 Shiru Storcheus V Hahalev R 150 376 500
    6 Pozitivniy Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 145 223 000
    7 Lombardia Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 140 275 000
    8 Saahar Derov A Mordukhovich E 135 966 750
    9 Burevestnik Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 130 157 500
    10 Prescott Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 128 79 750
    11 Piktogramma Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 127 179 800
    12 Dobriak Bidzhiev T Gappoev K 125 153 650
    13 Vanil Maximus Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 125 133 000
    14 Mavr Kondrashov A Kondrashov Y 122 125 680
    15 Garkun Silkin N Samovolov stud 121 136 200
    16 Donato Semeyonov R Botashev D 121 189 000
    17 Wadi Halfa Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 120 77 400
    18 Games Bond Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 118 261 525
    19 Dragon Fly Tersk Derov A Mordukhovich E 117 471 325
    20 Gabriel Grand Haturcieva A Chakshov D 115 138 450
    21 Podkhod Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 113 74 800
    22 Seiful Muluk Szelągowska N Hahalev R 112 224 400
    23 Voskhod Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 112 213 450
    24 Burbon SER Sergeev V 110 97 500
    25 Megalit Grand Semenov S Chakshov D 108 233 700
    26 Danara Grand Semenov S Chakshov D 108 101 300
    27 Apsny Gold Lavrikov S Pachaliya A 108 201 600
    28 Aktivacia Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 108 91 600
    29 Vronsky Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 107 244 000
    30 Straj Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 107 31 450
    31 Salma Mihayluk V Talaschenko Y 105 53 090
    32 Mechta Tersk Grigorov I Tersk Stud 104 60 800
    33 Stark Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 104 278 800
    34 Gichka Mahinenko P 104 41 700
    35 Vegas Bochkalov V Markaryan B 101 45 350
    36 Volshebnik Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 99 87 500
    37 Panacea Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 97 146 700
    38 Kupidon Kavkaz Derov A Mordukhovich E 96 134 975
    39 Mamir-Sul Pshukov I Akhaev S 96 40 650
    40 Sirius Mindzhiya D Ashuba A 95 49 600
    41 Burgundia Kavkaz Mindzhiya D Sagemueller K 93 222 000
    42 Fantastika Tersk Vasilenko V Tersk Stud 93 171 250
    43 Vershina Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 93 35 300
    44 Ramil' Dokh Pshizov A Kubashichev A 91 289 000
    45 Undertaker Podkuiko A Bukhtoyarov V 91 44 360
    46 Calridge Yurchenko V Bukhtoyarov V 90 31 000
    47 Submarina Tersk Avramenko D Tersk Stud 89 24 800
    48 Akkord Tersk Bayramkulov M Tersk Stud 89 50 000
    49 Capitan Jack Yurchenko V Chuev S 89 63 080
    50 Pelleya Mihaylenko A Belov Stud 88 46 500
  • 50 Trainer Points Total prize
    1 Vasilenko V 614 1 490 500
    2 Yurchenko V 425 2 817 280
    3 Avramenko D 416 494 200
    4 Mihayluk V 362 455 810
    5 Derov A 327 1 977 300
    6 Kondrashov A 295 453 550
    7 Semenov S 292 1 231 500
    8 Grigorov I 224 238 910
    9 Bayramkulov M 222 195 040
    10 Mindzhiya D 199 794 400
    11 Kobalian G 156 476 320
    12 Sergeev V 155 174 600
    13 Storcheus V 144 450 500
    14 Bochkalov V 137 148 610
    15 Podkuiko A 136 183 340
    16 Silkin N 125 271 700
    17 Karachiev D 115 48 460
    18 Garbuzov E 104 204 725
    19 Haturcieva A 90 138 450
    20 Bidzhiev T 78 114 225
    21 Semeyonov R 71 189 000
    22 Pshizov A 69 316 000
    23 Mahinenko P 64 47 700
    24 Kulinich V 63 109 500
    25 Szelągowska N 62 224 400
    26 Lavrikov S 58 201 600
    27 Pshukov I 53 46 150
    28 Mihaylenko A 38 46 500
    29 Cukanova L 37 31 750
    30 Ukhvanov N 36 144 000
    31 Mihaylyuk A 31 5 600
    32 Suvorov I 28 28 500
    33 Derkimdaev 22 37 000
    34 Shadov A 20 100 000
    35 Kardanov V 16 5 600
    36 Mamaev M 15 53 180
    37 Kazharov A 14 19 500
    38 Rizatdinov R 11 9 000
    39 Babayan A 10 0
    40 Kazakov N 10 15 000
    41 Samohina O 10 26 000
    42 Yurchenko A 10 7 000
    43 8 0
    44 Kalabekov K 6 3 240
    45 Usmanov G 6 10 600
    46 Kainov A 5 15 000
    47 Neumyvakin E 5 0
    48 Belov A 5 10 000
    49 Usmanov L 3 3 600
    50 Karachiev M 3 2 200
  • 50 Owner Points Total prize
    1 Tersk Stud 1476 2 418 650
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 499 2 880 540
    3 Chakshov D 495 1 824 270
    4 Talaschenko Y 362 455 810
    5 Mordukhovich E 327 1 977 300
    6 Kondrashov Y 280 451 430
    7 188 211 800
    8 Hahalev R 176 630 300
    9 Samovolov stud 159 369 025
    10 Ashuba A 156 572 400
    11 Karachiev M 98 46 300
    12 Gappoev K 80 156 830
    13 Chuev S 73 127 080
    14 71 95 500
    15 Botashev D 71 189 000
    16 Urozjai Farm 66 109 500
    17 Osmanov A 62 103 260
    18 Pachaliya A 58 201 600
    19 Markaryan B 51 45 350
    20 Konyaev V 47 7 760
    21 Akhaev S 46 40 650
    22 Belov Stud 44 58 700
    23 Sagemueller K 43 222 000
    24 Kubashichev A 41 289 000
    25 Tsukanova L 37 31 750
    26 Afaunov M 37 10 575
    27 Kamaev R 36 144 000
    28 Khasanova S 28 27 000
    29 Storchakov P 26 41 000
    30 Shokan A 24 26 000
    31 Shambrot Y 22 37 000
    32 Kazakov N 21 24 000
    33 Volkova A 20 100 000
    34 Usmanov K 19 19 000
    35 Rostovcev N 18 10 000
    36 Kardanov V 16 5 600
    37 Ortanov A 15 2 120
    38 Kazharov A 14 19 500
    39 Samara Stud 13 18 000
    40 private in country 11 10 600
    41 A 11 0
    42 Korneenkova G 11 3 000
    43 Marchanova L 10 26 000
    44 Nuriev Farm 10 6 000
    45 Babayan D 10 0
    46 privat abroad 8 0
    47 Shevtsov A 6 15 000
    48 Kalabekov K 6 3 240
    49 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 6 0
    50 Karaev M 3 2 160
  • 46 Breeder Points
    1 Tersk Stud 1508
    2 Bukhtoyarov V 579
    3 Chakshov D 393
    4 Samovolov Stud 328
    5 Kondrashov Y 280
    6 Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud) 254
    7 Talashenko Y 233
    8 Sagemueller K 188
    9 Hahalev R 176
    10 Sergeev Stud Farm 123
    11 Markaryan B 119
    12 Belov Stud 116
    13 Maeve Janet Hamilton al Aidarous 102
    14 Karachiev M 101
    15 Mandore Stud 85
    16 Shevtsov S 80
    17 Zhurba O 68
    18 Urozjai Farm 66
    19 Dokhoyan R 59
    20 Alan Stud 58
    21 Konyaev V 47
    22 Kulov V 46
    23 Chuev S 39
    24 Afaunov M 37
    25 Pleskanovskiy A 37
    26 36
    27 Kirilenko A 34
    28 Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 33
    29 Storchakov P 26
    30 Shokan A 24
    31 Kazakov N 21
    32 Petina E 20
    33 Usmanov K 19
    34 Vorokov K 16
    35 Korneenkova G 11
    36 Bugaeva O 10
    37 Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul) 8
    38 Samara Stud 7
    39 Lisenevich L 6
    40 Shevtsov A 6
    41 Kalabekov K 6
    42 Usmanov L 3
    43 Pyryaev M 2
    44 Urchukov A 0
    45 Ermolov S 0
    46 Tsvetaev V
  • 50 Horse Owner Points
    1 Karmel de Faust Bukhtoyarov V 752
    2 Benedick Bukhtoyarov V 713
    3 Grand Ecran Terbish B 612
    4 Maximus d`Alep Talaschenko Y 371
    5 Dubai Heros Mordukhovich E 265
    6 Hyyaf al Khalediah Polska AKF SP z.o.o. 246
    7 Folastello PY Terbish B 243
    8 Valensio Batbold G 225
    9 Vasilij Tersk Stud 160
    10 Dhobiani al Mels Karaev M 151
    11 Bobrik Segiev Farm 123
    12 Senjermen privat abroad 121
    13 Mongol Sagemueller K 116
    14 General 102
    15 Vid private in country 100
    16 Arbat Tsitadel Derbent company 87
    17 Nizam 85
    18 Dormeur du Loup privat abroad 85
    19 Caprior Du Pouy Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 79
    20 Sunrise Tersk Kulov V 78
    21 Zakbar privat abroad 74
    22 Dahess private abroad 63
    23 Gidon Samovolov stud 59
    24 Newmarket Bichkanov M 57
    25 Asmur Urozjai Farm 54
    26 Garus Inalov R 46
    27 Kurier Tersk Stud 39
    28 Dmitry Donskoy Pleskanovskiy A 37
    29 Mudrec Kondrashov Y 35
    30 Nash privat abroad 34
    31 Marcipan Tersk Stud 29
    32 Madiar Tersk Stud 23
    33 Sakmagon Tersk Tersk Stud 23
    34 Singapur Tatneft Company 21
    35 Prapor private in country 20
    36 Magic Power privat abroad 12
    37 Podnebesniy Dzeranov P 11
    38 Takador Bukhtoyarov V 10
    39 Vivat privat abroad 8
    40 Nonet Tersk Stud 7
    41 Coyote Ugly Tersk privat abroad 7
    42 Viliam Shevtsov A 6
    43 Al Mourtajez (Al Mourtazez) 6
    44 Expirien Tersk Stud 6
    45 Danakor Timchenko Farm 3
    46 Boston Usmanov L 3
    47 Neptun Ermolov S 2
    48 Pit Charli Tersk Amarsaikhan B 1
    49 Aising Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud 0
    50 Totti Afaunov M 0