22.08.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dzhugara

chestnut, m, 2007
( Gepard – Daminga )

1:28:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.
2 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

1:29:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov V.
3 Neidjel

chestnut, g, 2007
( John – Nuga )

1:29:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
4 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

1:30:30
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Grigoryeva L.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
5 Kavaler

bay, s, 2006
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:31:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
6 Abdul Bari

grey, g, 2007
( Barkas – Arktika )

1:32:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kubanov N.

Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 19 400 RUB (12500-650-3750-2500)
  • Track Condition: FS
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

3:30:90
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Hatkov R.
2 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

3:35:60
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
3 Pagur

chestnut, s, 2007
( Gepard – Pospa )

3:35:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
4 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

3:36:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Asti-Mandora

chestnut, m, 2007
( John – Molitva )

3:39:30
b: Kazakov V.
j: Tertychiy S.
6 Kondor

grey, s, 2005
( Dandi – Kavminia )

3:40:80
b: Kogan V.
o: Sinetskaya E.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Agabekyan M.
7 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

3:40:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Necheporchuk V.
8 Pijon

grey, s, 2007
( John – Paibola )

3:42:00
b: Kazakov V.
o: Kazakov V.
j: Sherbakov D.

Nations Friendship Prize (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Probel

grey, s, 2003
( Bramin – Promashka )

3:34:00
b: Homenko A.
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Yurchenko V.
2 Nona-P

bay, m, 2006
( Novgorod – Neprestupnaia )

3:34:30
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Guseynov G.
3 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

3:36:40
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Hatkov R.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
4 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

3:36:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
t: Guseynov S.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 165
2 Toscanella 155
3 Seiful Muluk 155
4 Pancer Faust 138
5 Kamal Kavkaz 133
6 Memoralia 130
7 Tudor 126
8 Avonmouth 125
9 Pankration 123
10 Kladenec Tersk 119