27.06.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Valentino G

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Valuevka )

1:53:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
2 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

1:54:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Guseynov G.
3 Probel

grey, s, 2003
( Bramin – Promashka )

1:56:80
b: Homenko A.
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Yurchenko V.
4 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

1:57:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
5 Paradigma

chestnut, m, 2006
( Duglas – Polba )

1:58:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
6 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

1:58:40
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Sokolovsky Y.
7 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

1:58:70
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Paduchev A.
8 Nona-P

bay, m, 2006
( Novgorod – Neprestupnaia )

2:00:00
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Smirnov A.
9 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

2:00:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Guseynov S.

race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1200-800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dostatok

grey, s, 2007
( Status – Diupona )

2:12:60
b: Belov Stud
o: Karaev M.
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
2 Vabar

chestnut, s, 2007
( Bespechalniy – Vokhra )

2:13:90
b: Alina Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
3 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

2:16:00
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Levchenko I.
4 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

2:17:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
t: Necheporchuk V.
5 Ben Assil

grey, s, 2007
( Sirdar – Baigora )

2:17:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.

race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Asti-Mandora

chestnut, m, 2007
( John – Molitva )

2:30:00
b: Kazakov V.
j: Aituhanov A.
2 Dzhes

chestnut, m, 2007
( Status – Dinel' )

2:30:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
3 Kupava

grey, m, 2007
( Parusnik – Kalifornia )

2:30:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
4 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

2:30:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Kavaleria

bay, m, 2007
( Dandi – Kavminia )

2:31:40
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Mardanov D.
6 Barby-Priza

bay, m, 2007
( Parusnik – Beshtaugorka )

2:31:60
b: Kazakov V.
j: Guseynov T.
7 Dzhiga

grey, m, 2007
( Akcent – Daga )


b: Shevtsov S.
o: Chalov Stud
j: Semyonov V.
8 Danfisa

grey, m, 2007
( Narushitel – Djeina )


b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Mardanov I.
9 Taganka

bay, m, 2007
( Nonius – Tonika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Perevoshikov D.

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points