18.04.2010 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: 20 °C wind: se, 2 m/s
  • Track type: fiber sand

race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-1000-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ermiks

bay, s, 2006
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:58:18
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Hatkov S.
2 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

2:01:11
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
3 Gulliver

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

2:01:23
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
4 Aipana

grey, m, 2006
( Pasfild – Aravia )

2:02:43
j: Eminov E.
5 Nardiz

chestnut, s, 2006
( Bespokoiny – Nedotroga )

2:03:86
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov T.
6 Nemo

chestnut, s, 2005
( Bespokoiny – Nedotroga )

2:10:05
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Saitov A.

race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-1000-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Stendal

bay, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Sindy )

1:17:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
2 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

1:18:31
b: Loiko V.
o: Loiko V.
j: Eminov E.
3 Dampfer

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Daminga )

1:18:72
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
4 Provodnik

bay, s, 2008
( Vizavi – Progressia )

1:21:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ivanov V.
5 Vaterpas

grey, s, 2008
( Piligrim – Vishera )

1:26:41
b: Tersk Stud
j: Grigoryeva L.

race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-1000-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Deva

grey, m, 2008
( Memuar – Dogma )

1:18:76
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Zhurba O.
j: Zhurba O.
2 Sesna

chestnut, m, 2008
( Status – Sakura )

1:19:68
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.
3 Bissa

grey, m, 2008
( Sirdar – Burbetta )

1:21:15
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saitov A.
4 Nepovtorimaia

grey, m, 2008
( Piligrim – Neglinka )

1:21:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
5 Alisa

bay, m, 2008
( Status – Assol )

1:21:62
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.

Maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-1000-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parfia

bay, m, 2007
( Akcent – Poltava )

1:46:43
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov D.
2 Dobryanka

chestnut, m, 2007
( Gaydamak – Djina )

1:47:19
b: Chotchaev A.
j: Hatkov S.
3 Kavaleria

bay, m, 2007
( Dandi – Kavminia )

1:49:04
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
4 Kefal

chestnut, m, 2007
( Gaydamak – Koroleva )

1:49:76
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Uhvanov N.
5 Ananda

bay, m, 2007
( Nonius – Arizona )

1:52:82
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saitov A.

race listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-1000-500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sardoniks

chestnut, s, 2007
( John – Sakora )

1:43:60
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Hatkov S.
2 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1:43:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Necheporchuk V.
3 Kastor

chestnut, s, 2007
( Anchar – Kameya )

1:45:44
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Bikbaev E.
4 Mudrec

bay, s, 2007
( Parusnik – Metameria )

1:50:53
b: Ledovskoy V.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov T.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151