30.08.2014 Kazan

  • Weather: t: 20 °C wind: se, 5 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

1 Named race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (73000-37000-22000-9000-6000-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Plezara

bay, m, 2012
( Aising – Priana )

1:37:72
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Giniyatullin S.
55
4 2 Katrusia

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Viviana )

1:37:88
b: Aibazov M.
o: HRS Aktay
j: Metshin T.
t: Ruhtin R.
55
2 3 Boyarin

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Baleria )

1:39:60
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
57
1 4 Pandorra

grey, m, 2012
( Playbil – Plinia )

1:43:91
b: Tsigankova T.
o: Tsihankova T.
j: Kvasov V.
t: Mosunov L.
55
5 5 Gashek

chestnut, s, 2012
( Gostomel – Vilanta )

1:46:48
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov P.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
57
3 6 Morbera

grey, m, 2012
( Bern – Mona )

1:48:49
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Usmanov L.
55

3 Named race (Listed)

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 112 500 RUB (55000-27500-15000-7000-5000-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

2:57:96
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Grigorov I.
60
5 2 Van-Helsink Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Valuevka )

2:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
60
3 3 Prince Bernes

chestnut, s, 2011
( Sonet – Merilin )

3:03:01
b: Yagudin S.
o: Jaguar Company
j: Zakiev A.
t: Lyahov A.
56
7 4 Akvarius

grey, g, 2010
( Beg – Alycha )

3:03:32
b: Samara Stud
j: Kappushev M.
60
1 5 Pin Kod

chestnut, s, 2011
( Pobedit – Pamplona )

3:06:09
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Turutina E.
56
4 6 Mober

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Moris )

3:10:54
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Leontiev V.
j: Volkov D.
56

7 Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 187 500 RUB (92000-46000-27500-11000-8000-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Doch Kavkaza***

bay, m, 2008
( – Daile, Dayle )

1:21:42
o: HRS Dinamo /mr M.S.Petin j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Lyahov A.
58
3 2 Bograd

chestnut, s, 2009
( Vors – Bogachka )

1:23:78
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Usmanov L.
60
7 3 Maksimilian

chestnut, s, 2008
( Vors – Bogachka )

1:23:88
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Usmanov L.
60
5 4 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

1:27:48
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
60
4 5 Kamnelomka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Kalifornia )

1:27:83
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 6 Polotsk

chestnut, s, 2011
( Beg – Pabricia )

1:31:56
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Turutina E.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 164
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Bronx 149
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138