18.05.2012 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Morning Star Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 36 000 RUB (22500-13500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pifa

bay, m, 2010
( Altruist – Perm )

1:15:56
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
2 Madelina

chestnut, m, 2010
( Neron – Maiolika )

1:17:62
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Nuriev R.

Yash Tulpar Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (22500-11200-6800-4500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Bakir

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

1:13:17
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
2 Projektor

chestnut, s, 2010
( Gabon – Pijma )

1:15:42
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Homenko A.
j: Kolomeycev N.
3 Nektaras

bay, s, 2009
( Bramin – Nubia )

1:14:30
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Eroshkin A.
j: Ishnazarov A.
4 Prerial Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Angleter – Preria )

1:19:63
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
5 Magmal

grey, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Metrika )

1:19:92
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.

Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-13700-8300-3300-2200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maksimilian

chestnut, s, 2008
( Vors – Bogachka )

1:24:64
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Usmanov L.
2 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1:25:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Gambit II

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Guncha )

1:27:17
b: Averin V.
j: Nuriev R.
4 Serebriany

grey, s, 2009
( Bern – Provincialka )

1:27:37
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Kappushev M.
5 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

1:27:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
6 Park

chestnut, s, 2008
( Kanion – Pedal )

1:28:61
b: Homenko A.
o: Tatarstan Company
j: Vafin M.
7 Sokrushitel

bay, s, 2002
( Namaz – Ema )

1:29:05
b: Chotchaev A.
o: HRS Sozidatel
j: Maishanov E.
t: Kappushev M.
8 Nakat

bay, s, 2006
( Altruist – Nubia )

1:29:98
b: Eroshkin A.
o: Kuskov V.
j: Mamurov M.
9 Eliot

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:34:23
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Komlev E.

Aigul Stakes (Taktika) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:56:33
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Mamurov M.
2 Kamnelomka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Kalifornia )

1:56:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Mabia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Broker – Manioka )

1:57:06
b: Omet Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov A.
4 Pleyona

bay, m, 2009
( Akcent – Plastida )

1:59:79
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
5 Bibiana

bay, m, 2009
( Brilliant – Bron )

2:02:92
b: Homenko A.
j: Giniyatullin F.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 225 000 RUB (112000-56250-33750-13500-9500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gandbol

bay, s, 2009
( Bern – Gorlica z Regula )

1:55:52
b: Omet Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
2 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

1:56:63
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Difda

grey, m, 2009
( Duglas – Diskussia )

1:57:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Boekomplekt

bay, s, 2009
( Bern – Bankirsha )

1:59:13
b: Omet Stud
j: Vafin M.
5 Perst

grey, s, 2009
( Playbil – Metrika )

2:00:93
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 164
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Bronx 149
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138