27.06.2014 Kazan

  • Weather: t: 18 °C wind: e, 2 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

6 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vlastelin Kolec

chestnut, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Velvichia )

1:53:26
b: Ermolov S.
o: private in country
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Eremin V.
60
6 2 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

1:54:45
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Grigorov I.
60
4 3 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

1:54:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko N.
t: Grigorov I.
60
1 4 Polotsk

chestnut, s, 2011
( Beg – Pabricia )

1:57:75
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Turutina E.
56
2 5 Numizmat Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Marcipan – Noria )

2:01:08
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Grigorov I.
60
7 6 Mober

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Moris )

2:01:22
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Leontiev V.
j: Sampilon A.
56

12 Chulpan Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 24 000 RUB (12000-7200-4800)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Pridannica

grey, m, 2011
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )

2:33:33
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Dubova D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
58
1 2 Netochka tersk

chestnut, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Neznakomka )

2:35:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yurchenko N.
56
2 3 Monberna

grey, m, 2011
( Bern – Mona )

2:36:16
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
58
5 4 Bitka

chestnut, m, 2011
( Vors – Brunetka )

2:41:34
b: Usmanov L.
j: Ulubaev H.
56
4 5 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

2:42:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Grigorov I.
57

14 Named race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6200-3800-2500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

2:15:35
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Terentiev D.
t: Usmanov L.
60
2 2 Akvarius

grey, g, 2010
( Beg – Alycha )

2:17:02
b: Samara Stud
j: Kappushev Mr.
60
3 3 Podnebesniy

grey, s, 2010
( Beg – Pabricia )

2:17:20
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Kvasov V.
60
4 4 Pin Kod

chestnut, s, 2011
( Pobedit – Pamplona )

2:19:29
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Ivanov A.
t: Turutina E.
56
5 5 Peterbor

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Perm )

2:20:23
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143