11.08.2012 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep) GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Singapur

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Sindy )

3:02:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tatneft Company
j: Nakonechniy P.
t: Nafikov M.
2 Vertel

bay, s, 2008
( Pobedit – Vaga )

3:04:70
b: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
3 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

3:04:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Duglik

grey, s, 2007
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

3:05:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mamurov M.
5 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

3:05:50
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
6 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

3:05:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.

Kazanian Favorite Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-4200-2800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Bakir

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

1:41:26
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
2 Margadon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Drager – Mirba )

1:41:28
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kurdaev R.
3 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

1:42:30
o: Tersk Stud j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Projektor

chestnut, s, 2010
( Gabon – Pijma )

1:45:30
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Homenko A.
j: Kolomeycev N.
5 Providica

grey, m, 2009
( Dilijans – Planka )

1:45:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
6 Braida

grey, m, 2009
( Duglas – Bylina )

1:46:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
7 Doris

grey, m, 2010
( Benedick – Dika )

1:46:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
8 Numizmat Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Marcipan – Noria )

1:47:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.

Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-32500-19500-7800-5200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

2:59:80
b: Aibazov M.
o: Aibazov M.
j: Mamurov M.
2 Abzats

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Azalia )

3:02:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Perevoshikov D.
3 Mabia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Broker – Manioka )

3:02:50
b: Omet Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov A.
4 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

3:02:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Kamnelomka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Kalifornia )

3:03:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Grigorov I.
6 Prabus

chestnut, s, 2009
( Broker – Priana )

3:03:40
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Vafin M.
7 Gambit II

chestnut, s, 2009
( Benedick – Guncha )

3:04:40
b: Averin V.
j: Nuriev R.
8 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

3:07:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
9 Psebay

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brilliant – Peibl )

3:11:00
b: Tatarstan SHP
j: Kurdaev R.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vershinka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Beg – Pobaika )

1:48:10
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
2 Parizh

bay, s, 2007
( Altruist – Pelerina )

1:48:89
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Mamurov M.
3 Neznakomets

grey, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Neznakomka )

1:49:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
4 Difda

grey, m, 2009
( Duglas – Diskussia )

1:50:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Nambez

grey, s, 2004
( Bolid – Nasiba )

1:56:65
b: Homenko A.
o: Prikamneft
j: Romanova E.
t: Bolshakov G.
6 Belaya Roza

grey, m, 2009
( Maklaud – Bona )

2:02:68
b: Kazakov Stud
j: Nuriev R.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141