11.08.2012Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

Volga Federal Region Cup (Agr. Dep)GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Singapur

chestnut,s,2006
(Parusnik –Sindy)

3:02:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tatneft Company
j:Nakonechniy P.
t:Nafikov M.
2 Vertel

bay,s,2008
(Pobedit –Vaga)

3:04:70
b:Samara Stud
j:Turutina E.
3 Nash

grey,s,2007
(Amer –Nakhodka)

3:04:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
4 Duglik

grey,s,2007
(Gepard –Dzhimma)

3:05:30
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mamurov M.
5 Preferans

bay,s,2007
(Neptun –Pijma)

3:05:50
b:Kazakov Stud
o:Kazakov Stud
j:Kolomeycev N.
6 Sorbonna

chestnut,m,2007
(Al Sakbe –Sindy)

3:05:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.

Kazanian Favorite CupGR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-4200-2800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Bakir

chestnut,s,2010
(Benedick –Al Sakba)

1:41:26
b:Bukhtoyarov V.
o:Bukhtoyarov V.
j:Ivanskoy A.
2 Margadon

chestnut,g,2009
(Drager –Mirba)

1:41:28
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:private in country
j:Kurdaev R.
3 Akros

chestnut,s,2010
(Benedick –Arapka)

1:42:30
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
4 Projektor

chestnut,s,2010
(Gabon –Pijma)

1:45:30
b:Kazakov Stud
o:Homenko A.
j:Kolomeycev N.
5 Providica

grey,m,2009
(Dilijans –Planka)

1:45:70
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Bukhtoyarov V.
j:Ivanskoy A.
6 Braida

grey,m,2009
(Duglas –Bylina)

1:46:10
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perevoshikov D.
7 Doris

grey,m,2010
(Benedick –Dika)

1:46:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
8 Numizmat Tersk

bay,s,2010
(Marcipan –Noria)

1:47:57
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.

Kazanian DERBYGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 130 000 RUB (65000-32500-19500-7800-5200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey,m,2009
(Sonet –Viviana)

2:59:80
b:Aibazov M.
o:Aibazov M.
j:Mamurov M.
2 Abzats

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Azalia)

3:02:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:private in country
j:Perevoshikov D.
3 Mabia

chestnut,m,2009
(Broker –Manioka)

3:02:50
b:Omet Stud
o:Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j:Ishnazarov A.
t:Semenov A.
4 Marker

bay,s,2009
(Kamelot –Makhorka)

3:02:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bikbaev E.
t:Grigorov I.
5 Kamnelomka

bay,m,2009
(Kamelot –Kalifornia)

3:03:30
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
t:Grigorov I.
6 Prabus

chestnut,s,2009
(Broker –Priana)

3:03:40
b:Omet Stud
o:Omet Stud
j:Vafin M.
7 Gambit II

chestnut,s,2009
(Benedick –Guncha)

3:04:40
b:Averin V.
j:Nuriev R.
8 Nakona

bay,m,2009
(Kamelot –Nakhodka)

3:07:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.
9 Psebay

chestnut,s,2009
(Brilliant –Peibl)

3:11:00
b:Tatarstan SHP
j:Kurdaev R.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vershinka

chestnut,m,2009
(Beg –Pobaika)

1:48:10
b:Samara Stud
o:Samara Stud
j:Turutina E.
2 Parizh

bay,s,2007
(Altruist –Pelerina)

1:48:89
b:Samara Stud
o:Samara Stud
j:Mamurov M.
3 Neznakomets

grey,s,2009
(Kamelot –Neznakomka)

1:49:57
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aituhanov A.
4 Difda

grey,m,2009
(Duglas –Diskussia)

1:50:40
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepakin P.
t:Grigorov I.
5 Nambez

grey,s,2004
(Bolid –Nasiba)

1:56:65
b:Homenko A.
o:Prikamneft
j:Romanova E.
t:Bolshakov G.
6 Belaya Roza

grey,m,2009
(Maklaud –Bona)

2:02:68
b:Kazakov Stud
j:Nuriev R.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128