11.10.2015 Athletic Cup

  • Category: regional D
  • Position: v. Novotersky (RUS)
  • Judges:
    • Shemarykin A. (RUS)
    • Gorskaia N. (RUS)
  • Age: 1
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 1
  • Sex: f.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Vega Tersk Junior Gold Champion 76
2 Taya Tersk 70.5
3 Grafinia Tersk 69.5
4 Vorojea Tersk 69
5 Vitalina Tersk 68
  • Age: 2-3
  • Sex: f.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Patni Junior Bronze Champion 76
2 Milolika Tersk Junior Silver Champion 68
3 Makmadea Tersk 75
4 Ameliana Tersk 74
5 Adelia Tersk 72.5
6 Kniaginia Tersk 65.5
  • Age: 4-12
  • Sex: f.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Vereika Bronze Champion 75
2 Vineta 70
3 Ancely 70
4 Sorbonna 69.5
5 Sensacia Tersk 67
  • Age: 4-12
  • Sex: f.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Neznaika Gold Champion, Best of Breed 77.5
2 Nastroika Silver Champion 75.5
3 Deva 75.5
4 Pomona 75
5 Wanna Be Best Tersk 74.5
6 Pismennost Tersk 74
7 Kamnelomka 74
8 Pafosnaia 71.5
9 Pianistka 71
  • Age: 1
  • Sex: m.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Nirion Tersk Junior Bronze Champion 76.5
2 Bolivar Tersk 75.5
3 Mungiz Tersk 75
4 Matvey Tersk 74
5 Penalti Tersk 73
6 Olymp Tersk 69.5
  • Age: 1
  • Sex: m.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Vagner Tersk 77.5
2 Gron Tersk 75
3 Mizgir Tersk 74
4 Prims Tersk 73
  • Age: 2-3
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2-3
  • Sex: m.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Nargil Tersk Junior Gold Champion, Best Junior, Best in Show 78
2 Kronberg tersk Junior Silver Champion 77
3 Sakmagon Tersk 76.5
4 Velimir Tersk 75.5
5 Jack Pot 74.5
6 Bonapart Tersk 74
7 Pit Charli Tersk 72
8 Coyote Ugly Tersk 70
  • Age: 4-12
  • Sex: m.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Vasilij Silver Champion 78.5
2 Zakbar 73
3 Nash 72.5
4 Nonet 72.5
5 Folastello PY 68
  • Age: 4-12
  • Sex: m.
Place Horse Title Points
1 Dostatok Gold Champion 79.5
2 Danakor Bronze Champion 78.5
3 Predprinimatel 76.5

Show :: top10 - 2017

10 Horse Points
1 Loengrin 90
2 Allonge 77
3 Jandarm Tersk 70
4 Jozefina Tersk 64
5 Jasmin Tersk 64
6 Belle Tersk 62
7 Evernia 60
8 Arlekin Tersk 58
9 Izbora Tersk 52
10 Polyarnaia Zvezda 52