16.08.2012 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Bakir

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Al Sakba )

1:41:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
2 Lizeta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Dilijans – Paola )

1:42:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanov A.
3 Providica

grey, m, 2009
( Dilijans – Planka )

1:42:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Bezugliy V.
4 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

1:44:3
o: Tersk Stud j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Projektor

chestnut, s, 2010
( Gabon – Pijma )

1:46:0
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Homenko A.
j: Cushba T.
6 Madelina

chestnut, m, 2010
( Neron – Maiolika )

1:50:2
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Zharikov A.

Closing Race season Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-17500-10500-7000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dubai Man

bay, s, 2009
( Zacan el Baraka – Anastasya )


o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
t: Derov A.
2 Parsenta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Panorama )

2:11:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
3 Dmitry Donskoy

grey, s, 2009
( Dormane – Doplata )

2:12:0
o: Lupak O. j: Bezugliy V.
4 Madonne Trese

bay, m, 2009
( Dormane – Membola (Mebola) )

2:12:3
o: Lupak O. j: Zholdozhbek B.
5 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

2:14:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
6 Polog

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brahman – Ponega )

2:14:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Petrov E.
t: Kopytko V.
7 Kamnelomka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Kalifornia )

2:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Grigorov I.
8 Dictat Russ

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kairouan de Jos – Djami )

2:16:6
j: Pisareva K.
9 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

2:22:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.

Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nash

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Nakhodka )

3:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Sorbonna

chestnut, m, 2007
( Al Sakbe – Sindy )

3:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

3:06:7
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Cushba T.
4 Medium Treze

grey, s, 2008
( Duglas – Membola (Mebola) )

3:07:3
b: Liupak O.
o: Lupak O.
j: Zholdozhbek B.
5 Dubai Heros

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Anastasya )

3:08:8
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.

Miner Cup ( Farewell Prize GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 500 000 RUB (250000-125000-75000-50000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dubai Heros

grey, s, 2007
( Amer – Anastasya )

2:27:8
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
2 Polog

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brahman – Ponega )

2:29:5
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kazharov A.
t: Kopytko V.
3 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

2:30:0
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Kappushev M.
4 Dmitry Donskoy

grey, s, 2009
( Dormane – Doplata )

2:30:6
o: Lupak O. j: Bezugliy V.
5 Madonne Trese

bay, m, 2009
( Dormane – Membola (Mebola) )

2:30:8
o: Lupak O. j: Zholdozhbek B.
6 Medium Treze

grey, s, 2008
( Duglas – Membola (Mebola) )

2:34:8
b: Liupak O.
o: Lupak O.
j: Pisareva K.
7 Dictat Russ

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kairouan de Jos – Djami )

2:35:7
j: Belov M.
8 Parsenta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Panorama )

2:35:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 200
2 Prince Faust 195
3 Irbis 193
4 Peremeria 180
5 Avonmouth 166
6 Sarbon 165
7 Zabava Tersk 159
8 Tudor 156
9 Akbay 154
10 Gai 151