Language: RU | EN

PARNAS RU(Vol. VII, p. 123)

Date of Birth: 05.05.1986
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 47
Aromat RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Madia RU
dark bay 1965
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Monopolia RU
bay 1956
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Poetika RU
chestnut 1978
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Plennitsa RU
grey 1968
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Perikola RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period:24.03.2019 -24.09.2020)
  • Total points: 63
  • Total prize: 6 660RUB
  • Place:21:3-3-6-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
02.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 3:41:70 3000 j:Shalovich O.
t:Yurchenko V.
7 2 500
19.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Hurdle Race 1 2:54:80 2400 j:Shalovich O.
t:Yurchenko V.
7 2 500
05.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 8 3:51:50 3000 j:Perederiy S.
t:Yurchenko V.
7 0
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:52:40 4000 j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
3 600
07.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III- IV Gr 3 2:07:60 1800 j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
3 80
24.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 3th and 4th Grade Prize 2 2:25:00 2000 j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
5 240
10.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:07:70 1800 j:Martynenko V.
t:Yurchenko V.
1 0
27.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 4th Grade Prize 3 2:09:10 1800 j:Martynenko V.
t:Yurchenko V.
3 60
02.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 8 3:01:70 2000 j:Martynenko V.
t:Yurchenko V.
-1 0
01.10.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:23:5 1200 j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
5 150
25.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 1:39:8 1400 j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
3 50
18.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 1:39:8 1400 j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
3 50
11.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:44:8 1400 j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
1 0
28.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:41:8 1400 j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
5 150
14.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 1:43:00 1400 j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
0 0
23.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:27:0 1200 j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
7 240
26.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:33:0 1200 j:Khartchenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
5 40
12.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:27:0 1200 j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
0 0
05.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:28:5 1200 j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
1 0
21.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:20:8 1000 j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
-1 0
09.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:33:0 1000 j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
-1 0