18.09.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

1:38:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Peonazh

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Piksha)

1:39:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:39:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
4 Tmin

grey,s,1986
(Mashuk –Tantra)

1:40:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
5 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

1:40:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
6 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

1:41:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Sokolik V.
t:Paramonov S.
55
7 Pepel

bay,s,1986
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

1:44:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57

2 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

1:41:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
2 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:42:1
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
55
3 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

1:42:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

1:43:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
57
5 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:43:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zemskoy V.
t:Petrosiants V.
55
6 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

1:44:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
7 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

1:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
RET Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yurchenko V.

4 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

1:44:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
2 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

1:44:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

1:45:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
57
4 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

1:47:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
5 Shaamah ex Sinichka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Soika)

1:48:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57

5 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

2:03:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
2 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

2:03:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Loktev N.
59
3 Dombra II***

bay,m,1985
(Mastak –Maazouza)

2:04:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
4 Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)

2:05:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Kappushev S.
58
5 Dubna

chestnut,m,1985
(Mashuk –Nastavnica)

2:08:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
6 Duel

chestnut,m,1985
(Potomak –Nejnost)

2:12:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
56

7 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vismut

bay,s,1983
(Patriot –Tronka)

4:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiaev M.
59
2 Ganster

chestnut,s,1983
(Naftalin –Travka)

4:50:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
59
3 Gazomet

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

4:53:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
59
4 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

5:00:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
5 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

5:02:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
59

9 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

2:19:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

2:19:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
3 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

2:19:0
NK
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
4 Dobryak

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Kromka)

2:21:6
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
5 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

2:21:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
RET Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Nazarov G.

10 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dezi

grey,m,1984
(Mascat –Sabria)

2:06:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zemskoy V.
t:Kappushev S.
54
2 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:07:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
3 Depressia

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Pomoshnica)

2:07:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
54
4 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

2:08:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kniazev V.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
5 Diplomatka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

2:10:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
56

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Domosed

grey,s,1985
(Mascat –Medunica)

1:50:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

1:50:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
3 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

1:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
4 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

1:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
5 Diplomant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

1:52:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Zekashev A.
56
6 Darley

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Naturshica)

1:52:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dilemma

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Matrica)

1:52:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Dorozhen'ka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Safa)

1:52:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zemskoy V.
t:Kappushev S.
56
3 Drama

bay,m,1985
(Mukomol –Tantra)

1:53:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
4 Dzhubka

chestnut,m,1985
(Naftalin –Poltava)

1:53:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Dobryachka

grey,m,1985
(Prizrak –Paloma)

1:54:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
6 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
56

15 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:39:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
2 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

1:39:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
3 Karaganda

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

1:40:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Alga

bay,m,1986
(Amper –Albanka)

1:43:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Mahachkala

grey,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Murena)

1:43:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
RET Makbet

chestnut,m,1986
(Balaton –Meta)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128