12.06.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +30 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

1:23:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
2 Pepton

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Pavana)

1:24:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

1:24:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

1:24:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
57
5 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

1:25:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
6 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

1:25:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
57

2 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 680 RUB (720-480-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

1:22:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
57
2 Mandarinka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Margaritka)

1:23:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
3 Pokryshka

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Pantera)

1:24:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
4 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

1:25:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
5 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

1:25:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
6 Sopka

chestnut,m,1986
(Pirit –Safa)

1:25:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
7 Shaamah ex Sinichka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Soika)

1:25:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
8 Tematika

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Teberda)

1:27:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
9 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:28:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57

4 Summer StakesGR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

1:22:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

1:23:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
57
3 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

1:23:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

1:23:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
5 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:23:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Shramkov Y.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
6 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

1:24:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
7 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

1:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
8 Bahromka

bay,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Boginia)

1:25:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
9 Parnik

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Presnia)

1:25:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Lazukin V.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
10 Samarkand

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Salvia)

1:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
11 Partner

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Prikhot)

1:28:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
57
RET Nikel

bay,s,1986
(Kumir –Nutria)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Ponomarev E.

5 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)

1:50:6
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Kappushev S.
58
2 Dezi

grey,m,1984
(Mascat –Sabria)

1:51:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Kappushev S.
58
3 Data

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Popytka)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
4 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
5 Dinara

chestnut,m,1985
(Peleng –Nutria)

1:54:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zharikov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
6 Diplomatka

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

1:54:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58

7 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 GuineasGR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

1:47:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

1:47:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
3 Demos

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:48:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
4 Dakar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Primeta)

1:49:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Ponomarev E.
58
5 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

1:49:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
6 Demarsh

bay,s,1985
(Potomak –Meta)

1:50:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
7 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

1:51:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
58
8 Div

chestnut,s,1985
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
9 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

1:52:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
10 Dragun

chestnut,s,1985
(Mukomol –Nepokornaia)

1:56:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baitemirov R.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
DNF Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yurchenko V.
RET Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yurchenko V.

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

1:49:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

1:50:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
3 Duel II***

bay,m,1985
(Karavan –Ulita)

1:53:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Yakushenko K.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
4 Dubna

chestnut,m,1985
(Mashuk –Nastavnica)

1:57:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zharikov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
RET Dikusha

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Kaia)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Popov P.

10 Elita StakesGR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut,s,1981
(Naftalin –Patriotka)

2:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59
2 Vospitannik

grey,s,1983
(Temir –Plennitsa)

2:45:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
3 Argon

chestnut,s,1981
(Prostor –Nega)

2:46:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
4 Gepard

chestnut,s,1984
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

2:46:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
5 Vaimar

chestnut,s,1983
(Menes –Mastika)

2:46:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
6 Vatican

chestnut,s,1983
(Kumir –Nevesta)

2:47:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
7 Visbaden

bay,s,1983
(Naftalin –Presnia)

2:47:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bairamukov A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
8 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:48:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
9 Guron

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Ulita)

2:48:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
59
10 Gerkules

grey,s,1984
(Potomak –Stihia)

2:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Baitemirov R.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59

11 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gonorar

chestnut,s,1984
(Menes –Mastika)

2:20:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
59
2 Gaskonets

grey,s,1984
(Mastak –Kaia)

2:20:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
59
3 Grad

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Plazma)

2:21:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
4 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:21:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zvenkov V.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
5 Gavrosh

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Nessa)

2:22:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59
6 Grozd

chestnut,m,1984
(Kumir –Sopernica)

2:22:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dantist

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Setun)

2:19:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Dombay

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mazurka)

2:20:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
3 Diskant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnianka)

2:20:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov V.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
4 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

2:22:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
5 Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)

2:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bairamukov A.
t:Paramonov S.
56

13 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

1:25:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
2 Nanter

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nametka)

1:25:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
3 Atlantik

chestnut,s,1986
(Tainik –Amara)

1:25:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
4 Abrek

chestnut,s,1986
(Balaton –Arapka)

1:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
5 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:27:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Rogozenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
6 Pobeg

black,s,1986
(Balaton –Pesnianka)

1:28:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zharikov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
RET Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiyaev N.

14 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

1:26:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Afrika

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Azbuka)

1:26:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
57
3 Proportsiya

grey,m,1986
(Pirit –Protekcia)

1:27:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Rud A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
4 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

1:28:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
5 Matematika

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Mal'ta)

1:35:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
RET Kabardinka

chestnut,m,1986
(Balaton –Kosmetika)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Zekashev A.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128