12.06.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +30 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

1:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Pepton

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Pavana )

1:24:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
3 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Taiga )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
6 Aramis

grey, s, 1986
( Mascat – Apatia )

1:25:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57

2 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 680 RUB (720-480-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pelena

grey, m, 1986
( Aromat – Premia )

1:22:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Mandarinka

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Margaritka )

1:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 Pokryshka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Pantera )

1:24:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Nimfa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Nitush )

1:25:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
5 Mekka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:25:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Sopka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Pirit – Safa )

1:25:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
7 Shaamah ex Sinichka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Soika )

1:25:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
8 Tematika

grey, m, 1986
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:27:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
9 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57

4 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

1:22:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

1:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
57
3 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Pandora )

1:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
4 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

1:23:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:23:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Shramkov Y.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
6 Prestizh

bay, s, 1986
( Tainik – Pripyat )

1:24:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
7 Nemda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ninia )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
8 Bahromka

bay, m, 1986
( Harfiarz – Boginia )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
9 Parnik

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Presnia )

1:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lazukin V.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
10 Samarkand

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Salvia )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
11 Partner

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Prikhot )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
57
RET Nikel

bay, s, 1986
( Kumir – Nutria )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

5 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duera

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Amnah )

1:50:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Kappushev S.
58
2 Dezi

grey, m, 1984
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:51:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Kappushev S.
58
3 Data

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mukomol – Popytka )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Darena

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Pula )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
5 Dinara

chestnut, m, 1985
( Peleng – Nutria )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Diplomatka

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:54:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58

7 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

1:47:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
2 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

1:47:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
3 Demos

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:48:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
4 Dakar

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Primeta )

1:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Ponomarev E.
58
5 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
6 Demarsh

bay, s, 1985
( Potomak – Meta )

1:50:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
7 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

1:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
8 Div

chestnut, s, 1985
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
9 Desant

grey, s, 1985
( Aswan – Natuma )

1:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
10 Dragun

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mukomol – Nepokornaia )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baitemirov R.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
DNF Damascus

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yurchenko V.
RET Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yurchenko V.

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diskoteka

bay, m, 1985
( Strij – Nasechka )

1:49:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Duma

bay, m, 1985
( Naftalin – Mechta )

1:50:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 Duel II***

bay, m, 1985
( Karavan – Ulita )

1:53:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
4 Dubna

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mashuk – Nastavnica )

1:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
RET Dikusha

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Kaia )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.

10 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

2:45:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
2 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

2:45:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
3 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:46:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Gepard

chestnut, s, 1984
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

2:46:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
5 Vaymar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

2:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
6 Vatikan

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )

2:47:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
7 Visbaden

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Presnia )

2:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
8 Grim

chestnut, s, 1984
( Mukomol – Martinika )

2:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
9 Guron

chestnut, s, 1984
( Temir – Ulita )

2:48:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
59
10 Gerkules

grey, s, 1984
( Potomak – Stihia )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baitemirov R.
59

11 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gonorar

chestnut, s, 1984
( Menes – Mastika )

2:20:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Gaskonets

grey, s, 1984
( Mastak – Kaia )

2:20:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
59
3 Grad

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Plazma )

2:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
4 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

2:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
5 Gavrosh

bay, s, 1984
( Menes – Nessa )

2:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
6 Grozd

chestnut, m, 1984
( Kumir – Sopernica )

2:22:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dantist

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Setun )

2:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Cherdnikov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Dombay

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mazurka )

2:20:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Diskant

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Pesnianka )

2:20:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Dubl

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Salvia )

2:22:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Rogozenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 Dialog

grey, s, 1985
( Mashuk – Pomarka )

2:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56

13 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ayan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Amplituda )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
2 Nanter

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nametka )

1:25:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Atlantik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Tainik – Amara )

1:25:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
j: Rogozenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
6 Pobeg

black, s, 1986
( Balaton – Pesnianka )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
RET Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yagiyaev N.

14 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sokata

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Simpatika )

1:26:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Afrika

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Azbuka )

1:26:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
3 Proportsiya

grey, m, 1986
( Pirit – Protekcia )

1:27:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Rud A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
4 Praga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Pipinka )

1:28:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
5 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:35:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
RET Kabardinka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Balaton – Kosmetika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zekashev A.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 150
3 Cranberry 136
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Bronx 130
7 Poker 122
8 Dinamika 121
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110