14.08.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 700 RUB (300-200-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:39:00
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

1:40:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
3 Narzan

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Narta)

1:42:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
4 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

1:42:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
5 Tmin

grey,s,1986
(Mashuk –Tantra)

1:42:30
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Paramonov S.
55
6 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:43:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
7 Marabut

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Malinka)

1:43:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
8 Samarkand

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Salvia)

1:44:20
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Fedorov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55

4 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:26:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
53
2 Prem'era

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

1:31:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
53
3 Abrek

chestnut,s,1986
(Balaton –Arapka)

1:33:20
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
4 Paleogeya

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Piala)

1:37:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Pozdniakov A.
53
5 Niger

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Navarra)

1:37:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
55

6 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nemka

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Nesravnennaia)

1:41:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
2 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

1:41:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
3 Nakladka

grey,m,1986
(Kumir –Nizina)

1:43:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
4 Alga

bay,m,1986
(Amper –Albanka)

1:42:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

1:43:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
6 Proportsiya

grey,m,1986
(Pirit –Protekcia)

1:44:20
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57

8 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

1:42:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
2 Karaganda

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

1:43:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
3 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:45:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Fedorov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Mangusta

grey,m,1986
(Nimroz –Martinika)

1:46:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
5 Pal'ma

grey,m,1986
(Mashuk –Pikula)

1:48:20
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Paramonov S.
55
6 Mahachkala

grey,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Murena)

1:48:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Ponomarev E.
55

10 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

2:07:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

2:08:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
3 Dobryak

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Kromka)

2:10:50
b:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
4 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

2:13:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Paramonov S.
56
5 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:07:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
6 Diplomant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

2:07:20
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Zekashev A.
56

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dialogia

bay,m,1985
(Mustang –Siren)

1:52:50
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov A.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Dan

grey,m,1985
(Mukomol –Akademia)

1:54:00
b:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
3 Drama

bay,m,1985
(Mukomol –Tantra)

1:54:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev V.
t:Paramonov S.
56
4 Dilemma

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Matrica)

1:54:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
5 Domna

chestnut,m,1985
(Prizrak –Maima)

1:55:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
6 Demetra

bay,m,1985
(Tallin –Molnia)

1:56:20
b:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
56
7 Dokka

bay,m,1985
(Kapral –Kamchatka)

2:00:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56

14 Race III-IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

1:25:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Mandarinka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Margaritka)

1:26:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
53
3 Argun'

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Anakonda)

1:27:20
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dorokhov N.
t:Zekashev A.
53
4 Mel'burn

bay,s,1986
(Balaton –Molva)

1:28:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
5 Pampushka

black,m,1986
(Amper –Pustyshka)

1:32:20
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Hmelev P.
t:Yurchenko V.
53
ROV Makbet

chestnut,m,1986
(Balaton –Meta)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128