26.06.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

1:27:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

1:30:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
3 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:33:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Khartchenko N.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
4 Turgai

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Talantlivaia)

1:34:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
5 Prospekt

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Panagia)

1:37:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
55
6 Pepel

bay,s,1986
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

1:40:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
RET Nanter

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nametka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Khubulov A.
RET Tmin

grey,s,1986
(Mashuk –Tantra)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Paramonov S.

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2-3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

1:27:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Pepton

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Pavana)

1:27:1
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

1:28:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
57
4 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

1:29:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
5 Marabut

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Malinka)

1:30:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Zekashev A.
55

4 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

1:27:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
57
2 Mandarinka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Margaritka)

1:27:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
3 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

1:27:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
4 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:27:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
57
5 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

1:27:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ushkov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
6 Bahromka

bay,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Boginia)

1:28:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
7 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

1:28:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:PAvlov M.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
8 Prem'era

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

1:28:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
9 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

1:28:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
10 Palanga

chestnut,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

1:28:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
11 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:29:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
12 Mekhanika

chestnut,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Modnaia)

1:30:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Ponomarev E.
57

6 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dezi

grey,m,1984
(Mascat –Sabria)

1:56:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Kappushev S.
58
2 Dan

grey,m,1985
(Mukomol –Akademia)

1:58:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
3 Duel II***

bay,m,1985
(Karavan –Ulita)

1:59:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Petrosiants V.
56
4 Drama

bay,m,1985
(Mukomol –Tantra)

1:59:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
5 Dilemma

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Matrica)

2:00:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
6 Desyatka

chestnut,m,1985
(Aswan –Karolina)

2:04:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
56

7 Taktika StakesGR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Duma

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Mechta)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
2 Diskoteka

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nasechka)

1:53:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Druzhba

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Magma)

1:55:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
4 Duera

grey,m,1985
(Mascat –Amnah)

1:56:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:PAvlov M.
t:Kappushev S.
58
5 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

1:56:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
6 Dinastia

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nega)

1:57:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
7 Dobryachka

grey,m,1985
(Prizrak –Paloma)

1:58:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
8 Dialogia

bay,m,1985
(Mustang –Siren)

2:00:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
9 Demetra

bay,m,1985
(Tallin –Molnia)

2:00:1
b:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
58
10 Data

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Popytka)

2:02:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
58

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:23:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
2 Dantist

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Setun)

2:24:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

2:25:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Nazarov G.
58
4 Diamant

grey,s,1984
(Mastak –Mushmula)

2:25:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
RET Dakar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Primeta)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Ponomarev E.

10 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky)GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Demos

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:23:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

1:23:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
3 Demarsh

bay,s,1985
(Potomak –Meta)

1:24:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

1:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Cherdnikov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
5 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

1:25:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
6 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

1:27:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
7 Doloman

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Mirta)

1:27:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
8 Dragun

chestnut,s,1985
(Mukomol –Nepokornaia)

1:29:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
9 Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)

1:30:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Paramonov S.
58
10 Doping

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pikula)

1:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
RRV Diplomant

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Pesnia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Zekashev A.
RET Dozator

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Pipinka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiyaev N.

11 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vatican

chestnut,s,1983
(Kumir –Nevesta)

2:23:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
2 Guron

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Ulita)

2:23:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
59
3 Gaskonets

grey,s,1984
(Mastak –Kaia)

2:24:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
4 Gepard

chestnut,s,1984
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

2:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
5 Grim

chestnut,s,1984
(Mukomol –Martinika)

2:25:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
6 Gavrosh

bay,s,1984
(Menes –Nessa)

2:28:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 840 RUB (360-240-180-60)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Deymos

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Malinka)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56
2 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

1:54:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
3 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

1:54:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
4 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

1:55:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
5 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

1:55:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56
6 Danko

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Novaia)

1:56:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Khubulov A.
56
7 Duel

chestnut,m,1985
(Potomak –Nejnost)

1:57:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Harchenko S.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
8 Dubna

chestnut,m,1985
(Mashuk –Nastavnica)

1:57:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zharikov A.
t:Loktev N.
56

13 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pokryshka

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Pantera)

1:27:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
2 Sopka

chestnut,m,1986
(Pirit –Safa)

1:27:2
H
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Shaamah ex Sinichka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Soika)

1:28:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
4 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

1:28:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
5 Pampushka

black,m,1986
(Amper –Pustyshka)

1:32:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Harchenko S.
t:Yurchenko V.
55

14 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Proportsiya

grey,m,1986
(Pirit –Protekcia)

1:28:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
1 Melomania

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Mechta)

1:28:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Volik A.
55
3 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:31:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zharikov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 Maslina

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Molnia)

1:32:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
55
RET Bespridannitsa

grey,m,1986
(Potomak –Beshtau)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128