06.08.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:49:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Popov P.
55
2 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

1:51:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
3 Sanita

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Smekalka )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Baska

bay, m, 1987
( Amper – Bakkara )

1:53:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
55
5 Mednaya

chestnut, m, 1987
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Ponomarev E.
55

2 12:30 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naklonchik

bay, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Kameya

grey, m, 1987
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:54:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Patron

chestnut, s, 1986
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:55:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
4 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:56:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
57
5 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

1:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
6 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:57:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
7 Kastan'eta

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Kartinka )

1:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
55
8 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

1:59:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
DNF Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Ponomarev E.
DNF Mostik

grey, s, 1987
( Karavan – Moskva )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Paramonov S.
DNF Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Kondrashov Y.
DNF Markiz

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Magma )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov S.
DNF Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yagiyaev N.
RET Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.

3 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mim

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Muna )

1:42:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Vydumscik

grey, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Venecia )

1:44:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Agalit

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Argentina )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Amperis

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Antenna )

1:45:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
5 Kalmar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:48:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzub Y.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
6 Nautilus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nepokornaia )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Podkuiko A.
55

5 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

2:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Pesennaia

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pesnia )

2:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
4 Almanakh

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Amina )

2:49:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
5 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:50:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
6 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

2:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
7 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Taiga )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
8 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

2:52:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Popov P.
58
9 Atlantik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Tainik – Amara )

2:55:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
58
10 Pelena

grey, m, 1986
( Aromat – Premia )

2:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Loktev N.
56
11 Nikelandiya

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

2:59:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56

6 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kiparis

chestnut, s, 1987
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:49:9
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
2 Barkhat

grey, s, 1987
( Temir – Bakhroma )

1:50:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
57
3 Afishka

grey, m, 1987
( Pirit – Afina )

1:51:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Petrosiants V.
53
4 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:51:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
55
6 Meriya

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Malutka )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
53
7 Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )

1:52:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

8 RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 14
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Pandora )

2:49:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

2:49:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

2:49:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
5 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
6 Tegeran

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Tinda )

2:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
7 Samshit

grey, s, 1986
( Mustang – Sarja )

2:52:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
58
8 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:52:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Martynenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
58
9 Prestizh

bay, s, 1986
( Tainik – Pripyat )

2:52:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
10 Komandor

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Kuraga )

2:53:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58
11 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:53:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
12 Palanga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

2:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
13 Ayan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Amplituda )

2:54:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
14 Marmelad

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mustang – Magma )

2:55:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Popov P.
58
15 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

2:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Korolev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
16 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

3:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58

10 USSR Prize GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

4:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
59
2 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

4:15:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
3 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

4:15:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
4 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

4:15:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
59

11 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:22:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
2 Kambuz

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

2:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:23:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Parad

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Pridacha )

2:25:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
56
5 Pepel

bay, s, 1986
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

2:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
6 Nadomnik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

2:27:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
7 Naplyv

grey, s, 1986
( Peleng – Naslednica )

2:40:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Khubulov A.
56

12 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abkhazia

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Nimfa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Nitush )

2:07:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
3 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Praga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Pipinka )

2:08:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
5 Nakladka

grey, m, 1986
( Kumir – Nizina )

2:09:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
6 Sopka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Pirit – Safa )

2:10:5
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
7 Maslina

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Molnia )

2:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
8 Emigrantka

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Epokha )

2:13:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58
9 Tematika

grey, m, 1986
( Mascat – Teberda )

2:13:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
58
10 Kostroma

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Karmensita )

2:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
58

13 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (660-330-110)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mekhanika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Harfiarz – Modnaia )

2:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
2 Sokata

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Simpatika )

2:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

2:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
4 Taman

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ten )

2:15:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
5 Nemda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ninia )

2:15:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
6 Melomania

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Mechta )

2:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
58

14 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:41:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:41:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Modistka

grey, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Modnaia )

1:43:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Emocia

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:44:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
5 Skripka

grey, m, 1987
( Aromat – Soika )

1:52:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Arabika

bay, m, 1987
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Blok 159
2 Prescott 156
3 Vronsky 154
4 Dinamika 151
5 Princessa Maxim 145
6 Sirius 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136