06.08.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +24 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Manera

grey,m,1987
(Amper –Medunica)

1:49:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Popov P.
55
2 Natura

chestnut,m,1987
(Temir –Nitush)

1:51:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
3 Sanita

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Smekalka)

1:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Loktev N.
57
4 Baska

bay,m,1987
(Amper –Bakkara)

1:53:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
55
5 Mednaya

chestnut,m,1987
(Balaton –Medyanka)

1:55:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Ponomarev E.
55

2 12:30Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin StakesGR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naklonchik

bay,s,1987
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:54:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Kameya

grey,m,1987
(Mastak –Kaia)

1:54:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Popov P.
55
3 Patron

chestnut,s,1986
(Temir –Plenitelnaia)

1:55:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
4 Emigrant

bay,s,1987
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:56:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Sambist

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Stihia)

1:57:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
6 Spartak

grey,s,1987
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:57:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
7 Kastan'eta

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Kartinka)

1:58:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
55
8 Parafin

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Popytka)

1:59:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
DNF Ekvator

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Kasseta)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Ponomarev E.
DNF Mostik

grey,s,1987
(Karavan –Moskva)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Paramonov S.
DNF Pokhvalniy

chestnut,s,1987
(Harfiarz –Pandora)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Kondrashov Y.
DNF Markiz

bay,s,1986
(Amper –Magma)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Popov S.
DNF Prim

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Presnia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiyaev N.
RET Normativ

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Narta)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Popov P.

3 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mim

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Muna)

1:42:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Vydumscik

grey,s,1987
(Murmansk –Venecia)

1:44:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
57
3 Agalit

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Argentina)

1:44:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Amneris

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Antenna)

1:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
5 Kalmar

chestnut,s,1987
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:48:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzub Y.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
6 Nautilus

grey,s,1987
(Aromat –Nepokornaia)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Podkuiko A.
55

5 All-Russian DERBYGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

2:48:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

2:48:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
3 Pesennaia

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

2:49:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
4 Almanakh

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Amina)

2:49:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
5 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

2:50:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
6 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

2:50:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
7 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

2:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
8 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

2:52:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Popov P.
58
9 Atlantik

chestnut,s,1986
(Tainik –Amara)

2:55:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
58
10 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

2:56:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Loktev N.
56
11 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

2:59:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Paramonov S.
56

6 (Race II GrGR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kiparis

chestnut,s,1987
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:49:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Barkhat

grey,s,1987
(Temir –Bakhroma)

1:50:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
3 Afishka

grey,m,1987
(Pirit –Afina)

1:51:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Petrosiants V.
53
4 Ekran

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Nametka)

1:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Tembr

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Teberda)

1:51:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
55
6 Meriya

chestnut,m,1987
(Esplendor –Malutka)

1:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
53
7 Naid

chestnut,s,1987
(Aromat –Nerka)

1:52:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
55

8 RSFSR StakesGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 14
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

2:49:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
2 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

2:49:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Peonazh

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Piksha)

2:49:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

2:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
58
5 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

2:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
6 Tegeran

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Tinda)

2:51:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
7 Samshit

grey,s,1986
(Mustang –Sarja)

2:52:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
58
8 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:52:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Martynenko V.
t:Paramonov S.
58
9 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

2:52:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
10 Komandor

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Kuraga)

2:53:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
58
11 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:53:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
12 Palanga

chestnut,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

2:54:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
56
13 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

2:54:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
14 Marmelad

chestnut,s,1985
(Mustang –Magma)

2:55:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Popov P.
58
15 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

2:55:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
16 Priliv

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Plazma)

3:01:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58

10 USSR PrizeGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

4:15:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
59
2 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

4:15:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
3 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

4:15:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Podkuiko A.
59
4 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

4:15:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
59

11 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

2:22:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
2 Kambuz

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

2:22:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
3 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:23:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
4 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

2:25:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
56
5 Pepel

bay,s,1986
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

2:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
6 Nadomnik

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nejnost)

2:27:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
7 Naplyv

grey,s,1986
(Peleng –Naslednica)

2:40:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Khubulov A.
56

12 Taraszcza StakesGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

2:07:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

2:07:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
3 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

2:08:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

2:08:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Nakladka

grey,m,1986
(Kumir –Nizina)

2:09:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
6 Sopka

chestnut,m,1986
(Pirit –Safa)

2:10:5
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
7 Maslina

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Molnia)

2:11:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
8 Emigrantka

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Epokha)

2:13:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:private abroad
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
58
9 Tematika

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Teberda)

2:13:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
58
10 Kostroma

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Karmensita)

2:16:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
58

13 (Race II GrGR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (660-330-110)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mekhanika

chestnut,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Modnaia)

2:11:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
2 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

2:13:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Matematika

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Mal'ta)

2:13:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
4 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

2:15:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
5 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

2:15:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
6 Melomania

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Mechta)

2:16:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
58

14 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bagira

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Bukva)

1:41:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
2 Panikersha

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Palomna)

1:41:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
56
3 Modistka

grey,m,1987
(Mashuk –Modnaia)

1:43:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Emocia

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Maima)

1:44:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
55
5 Skripka

grey,m,1987
(Aromat –Soika)

1:52:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
6 Arabika

bay,m,1987
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:52:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Tawfiq 152
4 Djilli Grand 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128