MONOPOLIA RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 39)

Date of Birth: 14.04.1956
Date of Death: 03.07.1974
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 153.0-178.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 76

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1961 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске 14 раз: 3, 4, 2, 0, 5; 1200 - 2.24; 1600 - 1.50; 2400 - 2.59; 2800 - 3.26. Победительница в скачке на Большой приз для кобыл 2 лет. Аттестат I степени на ВДНХ СССР в 1962 г.

Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I PL
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB
bay 1923
Nureddin II GB chestnut 1911
Selima GB bay 1908
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL
bay 1923
Dziwa PL
bay 1922
Abu Mlech PL 1902
Zulejma PL bay 1914
Krucica PL
chestnut 1929
Farys II PL
bay 1905
Dora PL
chestnut 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Pomponia PL grey 1902
  • Total offspring: 13
  • Colts: 4
  • Fillies: 9
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 31.05.2019 - 01.12.2020)
  • Total points: 134
  • Total prize: 22 335RUB
  • Place: 16: 3-4-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 6 3:46:00 2800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
13.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 3:54:00 2800 j: Borovoy F.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 105
30.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 2:17:00 2000 j: Borovoy F.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 150
23.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 3:21:00 2800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 150
09.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS 7 4:25:00 3000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
6 0
26.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 4 3:26:00 2800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
12.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 7 3:06:00 2400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 0
28.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 2 2:59:00 2400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
27 3 600
12.10.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 2 1:50:00 1600 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
13 1 500
28.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 1:36:00 1400 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 120
24.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 1 1:45:00 1500 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
22 720
10.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 7 2:05:00 1600 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 0
20.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 1 1:35:00 1200 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
11 15 800
06.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 1:25 1200 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 40
22.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 4 1:24:00 1200 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 0
01.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr 1 1:10:00 1000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
  • Total points: 17
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
01.05.62 All-Soviet Union Exhibition of Economic Achievements (RUS) NСL 2 4+ 1 Best of Breed 17