23.07.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekran

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Nametka)

2:04:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Prim

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Presnia)

2:04:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Sanita

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Smekalka)

2:07:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
53
4 Mim

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Muna)

2:08:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
5 Naid

chestnut,s,1987
(Aromat –Nerka)

2:09:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
55

2 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Afishka

grey,m,1987
(Pirit –Afina)

2:05:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Bagira

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Bukva)

2:06:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Eskadra

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Karmensita)

2:08:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Panama

grey,m,1987
(Mascat –Plantacia)

2:11:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
55

4 Naseem StakesGR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: HD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

2:10:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
2 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

2:11:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

2:12:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:14:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Ionkin K.
t:Paramonov S.
57
5 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

2:18:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
6 Atlantik

chestnut,s,1986
(Tainik –Amara)

2:18:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
57
7 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

2:19:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
8 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:20:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
60,5
9 Vospitannik

grey,s,1983
(Temir –Plennitsa)

2:20:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
60,5
10 Aramis

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Apatia)

2:20:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
57
11 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

2:21:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Loktev N.
60,5

5 (Race II GrGR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Peonazh

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Piksha)

2:50:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
1 Marmelad

chestnut,s,1985
(Mustang –Magma)

2:50:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Almanakh

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Amina)

2:52:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
4 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

2:54:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
5 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

2:55:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
56

7 OAKS StakesGR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pesennaia

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

3:21:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
2 Palanga

chestnut,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

3:28:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
3 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

3:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Loktev N.
58
4 Maslina

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Molnia)

3:30:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
5 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

3:31:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
58
6 Nimfa

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Nitush)

3:33:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov P.
t:Popov S.
58
7 Tematika

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Teberda)

3:33:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
58
8 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

3:37:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
9 Sokata

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Simpatika)

3:41:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
10 Mekhanika

chestnut,m,1986
(Harfiarz –Modnaia)

3:47:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
11 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

3:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
DNF Progulka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Primeta)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Ponomarev E.
RET Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)


b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
t:Petrosiants V.

9 Aswan StakesGR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

2:43:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

2:44:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Nanter

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nametka)

2:46:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
4 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

2:46:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

2:47:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
6 Ayan

chestnut,s,1986
(Naftalin –Amplituda)

2:47:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
7 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

2:52:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
8 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:53:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58

10 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (660-330-110)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

2:49:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

2:53:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
3 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

2:55:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Ionkin K.
t:Paramonov S.
58
4 Pogovorka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Poltava)

2:58:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
5 Matematika

chestnut,m,1986
(Mukomol –Mal'ta)

3:02:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
6 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

3:10:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Yurchenko V.
58

11 (Ministry of Agriculture StakesGR I B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 14 000 RUB (7500-2750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

3:14:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
59
2 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

3:14:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
3 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

3:15:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Paramonov S.
59
4 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

3:17:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
5 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

3:18:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Podkuiko A.
58
6 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

3:29:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
7 Guron

chestnut,s,1984
(Temir –Ulita)

3:31:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
59
8 Debar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Medyanka)

3:35:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
59
9 Man

grey,s,1979
(Naslednik –Mastika)

4:33:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Klepalov A.
t:Loktev N.
59

12 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Normativ

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Narta)

2:03:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Emigrant

bay,s,1987
(Mastak –Epokha)

2:04:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Mihailuk V.
t:Popov P.
55
3 Markiz

bay,s,1986
(Amper –Magma)

2:06:7
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
4 Parafin

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Popytka)

2:09:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Naklonchik

bay,s,1987
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

2:10:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
6 Naborshik

chestnut,s,1987
(Balaton –Nezhnaia)

2:11:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128