02.09.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +23 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

2:44:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
57
2 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

2:45:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 Al Dinari aka Semafor

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

2:45:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
4 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

2:46:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
5 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:48:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
62
RET Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Yagiyaev N.
RET Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud

1 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Namaz

bay, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Nutria )

1:40:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
57
2 Kalambur

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:40:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
3 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:41:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
4 Pioner

grey, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Pauza )

1:41:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
5 Epitet

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Parana )

1:42:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55
6 Mobil'

grey, s, 1988
( Balaton – Mirnaia )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
57

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

1:39:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )

1:39:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
3 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:40:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
4 Peplum

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Pliaska )

1:40:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56
5 Pandus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:40:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Konoplya D.
58
6 Navigator

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nioba )

1:45:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Arakelyan P.
56

4 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nagan

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Vspyshka )

1:44:70
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
57
2 Grafit

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Gostia )

1:45:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
3 Mikrotom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Magma )

1:45:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
4 Adler

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Akcia )

1:47:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Konoplya D.
57
5 Negasimiy

bay, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Nani )

1:48:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
6 Pogojii

chestnut, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Pesnianka )

1:50:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Yagiaev M.
57

8 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 4000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

4:54:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

4:55:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Nazarov G.
59
3 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

4:56:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
59
4 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

4:57:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
5 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

4:57:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
59
RET Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Loktev N.

10 Named Race

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

3:41:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Yurchenko V.
64
2 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

3:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
64
3 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

3:43:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zudbinov K.
62
3 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

3:43:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zudbinov K.
62
4 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

3:46:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Omelusik N.
62
5 Pamir

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

4:02:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shevtsov D.
62
RET Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

11 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (660-330-110)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:37:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
2 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:38:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56
3 Ekonomka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Nasechka )

1:38:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
4 Simmetria

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Sekunda )

1:38:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
56
5 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

1:41:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
56
6 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

1:43:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: kazakov V.
58

12 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nagrada

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:42:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konoplya D.
57
2 Popravka

grey, m, 1988
( Pakistan – Presnia )

1:42:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
57
3 Nenaglyadnaya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Gavanna (Gavana) )

1:44:00
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: kazakov V.
57
4 Teberdinka

grey, m, 1988
( Aspirant – Genua )

1:44:50
b: Teberda stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 Garmon

grey, m, 1988
( Murmansk – Gospozha )

1:45:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Konozov D.
55
RET Amfibia

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Azbuka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110