01.10.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +10 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 14:00Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 560 RUB (240-160-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nera

chestnut,m,1986
(Peleng –Nasturcia)

1:26:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Bledniykh A.
53
2 Kambuz

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:26:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Arnika

bay,m,1986
(Karavan –Alabama)

1:26:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
4 Turgai

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Talantlivaia)

1:27:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
5 Prem'era

grey,m,1986
(Mascat –Plenitelnaia)

1:27:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
53
6 Panika

grey,m,1986
(Neapol –Prekrasnaia)

1:27:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
55
7 Praporschik

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Paloma)

1:28:8
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
8 Napusk

chestnut,s,1986
(Peleng –Narmata)

1:29:0
b:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
55

3 14:40Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Almanakh

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Amina)

1:23:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:23:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
3 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

1:24:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
4 Tmin

grey,s,1986
(Mashuk –Tantra)

1:25:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
5 Tegeran

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Tinda)

1:26:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55

5 15:20Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dekabr

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nerka)

1:53:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
2 Dvoyka

grey,m,1985
(Peleng –Kariatida)

1:55:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
54
3 Dar'yal

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Pustyshka)

1:56:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Dzhigit

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Martinika)

1:56:1
b:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
5 Diletant

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Navarra)

1:56:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
6 Dagomys

grey,s,1985
(Pesennik –Miest)

2:02:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
56

7 16:00Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Marabut

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Malinka)

1:23:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
2 Pobeg

black,s,1986
(Balaton –Pesnianka)

1:24:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Aport

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Amnah)

1:24:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zemskoy V.
t:Petrosiants V.
55
4 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

1:26:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
57
5 Krik

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Karavella)

1:26:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

1:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Popenko A.
t:Paramonov S.
57

9 16:40Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

1:25:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Resulov A.
t:Bledniykh A.
57
2 Plomba

chestnut,m,1986
(Mustang –Passia)

1:25:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Popov P.
57
3 Proportsiya

grey,m,1986
(Pirit –Protekcia)

1:25:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zemskoy V.
t:Petrosiants V.
55
4 Argun'

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Anakonda)

1:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
5 Mimoza

grey,m,1986
(Mastak –Maazouza)

1:26:6
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
6 Anglichanka

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Apofema)

1:27:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Paramonov S.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128