19.08.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +22 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race II and III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Metronom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Malinovka )

1:40:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
2 Sok

chestnut, s, 1988
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:40:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
57
3 Pioner

grey, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Pauza )

1:41:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kossack Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Samorodok

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Sarja )

1:42:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
5 Mobil'

grey, s, 1988
( Balaton – Mirnaia )

1:42:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
55
6 Norman

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

1:44:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pamir

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

1:42:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
2 Eka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karavella )

1:44:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Khubulov A.
54
3 Aviatsia

grey, m, 1987
( Aromat – Angola )

1:45:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Ponomarev E.
56
4 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

1:45:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Paramonov S.
54
5 Peplum

grey, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Pliaska )

1:46:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
RET Pegusha

chestnut, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Pesnia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Paramonov S.

3 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

3:23:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 Navigatsiya

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Navarra )

3:23:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

3:24:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

3:24:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
58
5 Al Dinari aka Semafor

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

3:24:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
6 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

3:25:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
7 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

3:25:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Aliev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
8 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

3:26:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
9 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

3:28:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
58

4 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

1:20:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
60,5
2 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

1:21:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
60,5
3 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

1:23:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
60,5
4 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

1:23:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Kondrashov Y.
57
5 Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )

1:25:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
RET Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Ponomarev E.

10 Named Hurdle Race

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:54:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Yurchenko V.
64
2 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

2:56:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
62
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:59:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
64
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:59:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
64
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:59:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
64
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:59:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
64
4 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

2:59:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Omelusik N.
t: Kozlovsky A.
62
5 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

3:00:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Igolnikov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
62
6 Pluton

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

3:07:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shevtsov D.
t: Bledniykh A.
62
7 Etap

chestnut, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Poprigunia )

3:15:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Maryin S.
t: Zekashev A.
62

11 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekonomka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Nasechka )

1:36:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:37:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:37:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:37:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

1:42:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: kazakov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
5 Pogoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Panatseya )

1:45:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Khubulov A.
56
6 Broshka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Kapral – Birusa )

1:48:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
56

12 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Makedoniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Medina )

1:37:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
2 Panorama

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:38:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
3 Planeta

chestnut, m, 1988
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:38:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
57
4 Purga

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:38:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
5 Palmitta

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Piksha )

1:39:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
57
6 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

1:43:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
7 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:43:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
57
8 Popravka

grey, m, 1988
( Pakistan – Presnia )

1:44:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaskin S.
57
9 Garmon

grey, m, 1988
( Murmansk – Gospozha )

1:45:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Perederiy S.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Blok 159
2 Prescott 156
3 Vronsky 154
4 Dinamika 151
5 Princessa Maxim 145
6 Sirius 145
7 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
8 Legioner 143
9 Prost 143
10 Dragon Fly Tersk 136