24.06.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +30 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mikrotom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Magma )

1:33:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:34:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
3 Evkalipt

grey, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viuga )

1:34:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
57
4 El'bur

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Bombina )

1:35:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
5 Etiket

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Talantlivaia )

1:35:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
6 Apogey

grey, s, 1988
( Gusar – Antenna )

1:46:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55

2 3th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nagan

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Vspyshka )

1:30:10
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zudbinov K.
57
2 Gaytan

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Grea )

1:30:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
3 Ararat

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Anakonda )

1:30:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
4 Verginiy

grey, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Vesna )

1:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
5 Vitok

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Vospitannica )

1:34:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
RET Adler

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Akcia )


b: Khrenovoe Stud

4 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Prize GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Planeta

chestnut, m, 1988
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:29:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
2 Palmitta

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Piksha )

1:30:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
57
3 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

1:31:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
4 Panorama

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:32:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
5 Kontrol'naya

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Karinka )

1:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
57
6 Mnimaya

grey, m, 1988
( Mascat – Muna )

1:33:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
57
7 Energiya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Nigira )

1:33:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
8 Purga

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:33:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
9 Saga

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Sova )

1:34:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
10 Makedoniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Medina )

1:34:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
11 Sin'ka

grey, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Stihia )

1:38:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Perederiy S.
57
12 Afrodita

grey, m, 1988
( Tainik – Amara )

1:39:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
57

6 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameya

grey, m, 1987
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:56:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
58
2 Simmetria

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Sekunda )

1:57:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 Kastan'eta

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Kartinka )

1:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
58
4 Navigatsiya

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:59:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
58
5 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

2:01:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
6 Aviatsia

grey, m, 1987
( Aromat – Angola )

2:02:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
7 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

2:03:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
8 Sanita

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Smekalka )

2:07:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
58
RET Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud

7 Named Race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

2:22:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Nazarov G.
59
2 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:23:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
3 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

2:24:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Loktev N.
59
4 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

2:25:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

2:27:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
RET Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Taiga )


b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
t: Zavgorodny S.
RET Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

9 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2000-1000-600-400)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akr

chestnut, s, 1987
( Karavan – Albanka )

1:27:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

1:28:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Perederiy S.
58
3 Patron

chestnut, s, 1986
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:29:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
58
4 Kalmar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
5 Vydumscik

grey, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Venecia )

1:30:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
58
6 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:31:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
7 Mramorny

bay, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:32:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
8 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

1:33:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Tkachenko N.
56

10 3th and 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 560 RUB (240-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

2:22:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
59
2 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
59
4 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:26:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
5 Parad

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Pridacha )

2:27:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
RET Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )


b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
t: Popov P.

12 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

2:12:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
58
2 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

2:12:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Kondrashov N.
58
3 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

2:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
58
4 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

2:14:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
5 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:15:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pavlov A.
58
RET Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

14 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ema

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:33:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
2 Akvarel

bay, m, 1988
( Amper – Amina )

1:35:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
3 Veranda

bay, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Vakansia )

2:35:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sorokin O.
55
4 Naguta

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Nekhvatka )

1:40:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
RET Saklia

bay, m, 1988
( Aromat – Salvia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
RET Afisha

grey, m, 1988
( Kapral – Afina )


b: Stavropol Stud

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141