20.08.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Patron

chestnut, s, 1986
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:45:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:47:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:48:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
4 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

1:50:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

1:51:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
6 Kalmar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:52:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzub Y.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

2 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kameya

grey, m, 1987
( Mastak – Kaia )

1:38:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )

1:38:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Sanita

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Smekalka )

1:39:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

1:40:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Popov S.
57
5 Afishka

grey, m, 1987
( Pirit – Afina )

1:41:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
6 Emocia

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:42:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
7 Modistka

grey, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Modnaia )

1:43:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57

3 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maslina

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Molnia )

2:07:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Emigrantka

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Epokha )

2:07:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov S.
56
3 Nemda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ninia )

2:09:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 Taman

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ten )

2:09:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
5 Kostroma

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Karmensita )

2:12:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Mekka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Meksika )

2:12:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
58

5 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pesennaia

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pesnia )

1:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Damascus (Damask)

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

1:20:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Yurchenko V.
60,5
3 Abkhazia

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:21:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

1:22:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
5 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

1:22:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
60,5
6 Kuplet

chestnut, s, 1986
( Pirit – Kuptchaya )

1:24:6
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
7 Atlantik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Tainik – Amara )

1:24:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
57
8 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

1:24:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Loktev N.
60,5
9 Galop

grey, s, 1984
( Aswan – Pikula )

1:25:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Bledniykh A.
60,5

6 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

2:21:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Samshit

grey, s, 1986
( Mustang – Sarja )

2:21:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
56
3 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

2:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Prestizh

bay, s, 1986
( Tainik – Pripyat )

2:25:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
5 Nabat

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nitra )

2:33:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

8 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

3:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

3:15:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

3:16:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Loktev N.
58
4 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

3:17:0
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
5 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

3:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
6 Upriamec***

bay, g, 1986
( Pirit – Ulita )

3:17:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Popov P.
58
7 Almanakh

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Amina )

3:18:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
8 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

3:18:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
9 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Pandora )

3:18:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
10 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

3:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
RET Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Taiga )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zavgorodny S.
RET Ayan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Amplituda )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Ponomarev E.

9 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

2:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
1 Drug

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Karinka )

2:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

2:49:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
4 Diktor

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Taiga )

2:52:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Dagestan

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mastika )

2:52:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
6 Dekret

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Karmensita )

2:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Khubulov A.
57

11 Hurdle race ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

2:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
64
2 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

2:56:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kasaev H.
t: Bledniykh A.
64
3 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:57:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
62
4 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

3:01:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
62
5 Dombay

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Mazurka )

3:02:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Erkenov A.
t: Zekashev A.
64
6 Nanter

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nametka )

3:05:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
62

12 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pelena

grey, m, 1986
( Aromat – Premia )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Praga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Pipinka )

2:05:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Yurchenko V.
56
3 Nimfa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Nitush )

2:06:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
58
4 Palanga

chestnut, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

2:06:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
5 Nakladka

grey, m, 1986
( Kumir – Nizina )

2:09:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
6 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

2:10:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58

13 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

2:22:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
2 Tegeran

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Tinda )

2:23:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:23:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56
4 Pepel

bay, s, 1986
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

2:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
5 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

2:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Bledniykh A.
56

14 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Markiz

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Magma )

1:37:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Akr

chestnut, s, 1987
( Karavan – Albanka )

1:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Vydumscik

grey, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Venecia )

1:43:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kalachev A.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Aluminiy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:44:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

1:44:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
6 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

1:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Podkuiko A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143