10.06.1990Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +30 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nokturn

chestnut,s,1988
(Temir –Nitush)

1:26:80
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
57
2 El'bur

bay,s,1988
(Esplendor –Bombina)

1:27:00
b:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
3 Varyag

grey,s,1988
(Amper –Venecianka)

1:27:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
55
4 Argonavt

chestnut,s,1988
(Gwizd –Apofema)

1:28:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
55
5 Pogojii

chestnut,s,1988
(Gwizd –Pesnianka)

1:28:20
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
t:Yagiaev M.
57
6 Sin'ka

grey,m,1988
(Nimroz –Stihia)

1:31:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
55

2 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Afganistan

bay,s,1988
(Aromat –Akademia)

1:26:30
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
57
2 Mer

bay,s,1988
(Esplendor –Mazurka)

1:26:70
b:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
57
3 Edelweiss

bay,s,1988
(Esplendor –Viazma)

1:26:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
57
4 Evkalipt

grey,s,1988
(Esplendor –Viuga)

1:27:10
b:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
55
5 Negasimiy

bay,s,1988
(Gwizd –Nani)

1:28:10
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
55
6 Apogey

grey,s,1988
(Gusar –Antenna)

1:34:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
57

4 Summer StakesGR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Palmitta

grey,m,1988
(Mukomol –Piksha)

1:25:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Aliev A.
55
2 Metronom

grey,s,1988
(Mascat –Malinovka)

1:25:80
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
57
3 Naum

chestnut,s,1988
(Mukomol –Nevesta)

1:25:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
4 Mikrotom

grey,s,1988
(Mascat –Magma)

1:26:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
57
5 Nagan

grey,s,1988
(Nimroz –Vspyshka)

1:26:60
b:Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zudbinov K.
57
6 Gaytan

bay,s,1988
(Amper –Grea)

1:27:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
57
7 Ararat

grey,s,1988
(Aromat –Anakonda)

1:27:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
57
8 Sok

chestnut,s,1988
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:27:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
57
9 Tankist

chestnut,s,1988
(Naftalin –Troika)

1:28:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
57
10 Adler

bay,s,1988
(Amper –Akcia)

1:28:20
b:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
57
11 Endshpil

chestnut,s,1988
(Esplendor –Nepokornaia)

1:28:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
57
12 Epos

chestnut,s,1988
(Esplendor –Pesnia)

1:29:00
b:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
57

5 3th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nimb

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Nitroza)

1:52:40
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
2 Parafin

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Popytka)

1:52:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
58
3 Mim

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Muna)

1:52:70
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
58
4 Pokhvalniy

chestnut,s,1987
(Harfiarz –Pandora)

1:53:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
t:Kondrashov Y.
58
5 Pandus

grey,s,1987
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:55:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
6 Aluminiy

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Azbuka)

1:56:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58

7 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 GuineasGR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naklonchik

bay,s,1987
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

1:50:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Normativ

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Narta)

1:51:30
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pantyukhov S.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Al Dinari aka Semafor

bay,s,1987
(Mukomol –Setun)

1:51:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Kozlovsky A.
58
4 Sambist

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Stihia)

1:51:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Podkuiko A.
58
5 Spartak

grey,s,1987
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:52:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58
6 Patron

chestnut,s,1986
(Temir –Plenitelnaia)

1:52:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
7 Kalmar

chestnut,s,1987
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:53:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
8 Ekran

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Nametka)

1:53:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Yagiyaev N. 58
9 Mramorny

bay,s,1987
(Mashuk –Mechta)

1:53:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
10 Emigrant

bay,s,1987
(Mastak –Epokha)

1:54:80
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
58
11 Nuntsiy

bay,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nutria)

1:55:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Kondrashov N.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
12 Prim

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Presnia)

1:56:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58

8 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dyatel

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Sova)

2:04:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:Ptichiy Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Loktev N.
59
2 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

2:05:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
3 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

2:05:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
4 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

2:07:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Martynenko V.
t:Yurchenko V.
59
5 Almanakh

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Amina)

2:08:60
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
59
6 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

2:09:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Popov S.
57
6 Prestizh

bay,s,1986
(Tainik –Pripyat)

2:09:00
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Popov S.
57

10 Elita StakesGR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:47:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
2 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

2:48:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Kondrashov N.
t:Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

2:48:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Loktev N.
59
4 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

2:48:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
5 Plamennyi

chestnut,s,1986
(Murmansk –Pustota)

2:49:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
59
6 Drakon

chestnut,s,1985
(Prizrak –Prikhot)

2:50:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
59
7 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

2:51:40
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
59
8 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

2:51:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
9 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:52:40
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Gasanov A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
10 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

2:55:50
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
59
11 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:56:70
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
59

11 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut,m,1988
(Esplendor –Kolomna)

1:25:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Oros Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
2 Purga

bay,m,1988
(Gwizd –Poltava)

1:26:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
57
3 Ema

bay,m,1988
(Esplendor –Maima)

1:26:90
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
57
4 Puritanka

bay,m,1988
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

1:29:60
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Martynenko V.
57
5 Kontrol'naya

grey,m,1988
(Naftalin –Karinka)

1:30:50
b:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
55
6 Anisovka

grey,m,1988
(Nespokoini –astarta)

1:32:70
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Feduro S.
t:Zekashev A.
55

12 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pioner

grey,s,1988
(Naftalin –Pauza)

1:12:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Kossack Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
2 Vibrator

chestnut,s,1988
(Balaton –Vena)

1:12:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sorokin O.
55
3 Kalambur

chestnut,s,1988
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:13:00
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
55
4 Magistr

grey,s,1988
(Gwizd –Malinka)

1:16:50
b:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
57
5 Nadar

chestnut,s,1988
(Naftalin –Nega)

1:16:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
55
RET Benik

chestnut,s,1988
(Naftalin –Birusa)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud

13 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panorama

chestnut,m,1988
(Mustang –Pridacha)

1:27:30
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
55
2 Afrodita

grey,m,1988
(Tainik –Amara)

1:27:80
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
55
3 Amfibia

chestnut,m,1988
(Mukomol –Azbuka)

1:28:30
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:kazakov V.
57
4 Ekskursiya

bay,m,1988
(Esplendor –Kaluga)

1:28:80
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
5 Ala`a ex Polovchanka

grey,m,1988
(Naftalin –Plazma)

1:28:80
b:Tersk Stud
j:Kondrashov N.
57
6 Nagrada

chestnut,m,1988
(Gwizd –Navarra)

1:31:50
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128