27.05.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Verginiy

grey, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Vesna )

1:11:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
57
2 El'bur

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Bombina )

1:12:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
3 Etiket

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Talantlivaia )

1:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
4 Mayak

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:14:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 Nadar

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Nega )

1:16:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
6 Elektron

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nadpis' )

1:16:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naklonchik

bay, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

1:51:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
58
2 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

1:51:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
58
3 Al Dinari aka Semafor

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

1:53:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
58
4 Pluton

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

2:01:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
58
5 Naborshik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nezhnaia )

2:01:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
58

4 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tankist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Troika )

1:11:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
57
2 Mikrotom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Magma )

1:11:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
3 Edelweiss

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viazma )

1:12:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
4 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:12:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
57
5 Nagib

grey, s, 1988
( Neapol – Gruzia )

1:15:80
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Zudbinov K.
57
6 Aerolog

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Anzhelika )

1:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
7 Absent

grey, s, 1988
( Balaton – Astronomia )

1:16:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57

5 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Planeta

chestnut, m, 1988
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:26:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
2 Mnimaya

grey, m, 1988
( Mascat – Muna )

1:26:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
3 Ekskursiya

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kaluga )

1:27:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
4 Virdzhiniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Vengria )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Arakelyan P.
55
5 Sin'ka

grey, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Stihia )

1:31:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
57

7 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

2:05:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Loktev N.
59
2 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

2:06:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
3 Plamennyi

chestnut, s, 1986
( Murmansk – Pustota )

2:06:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pantyukhov S.
59
4 Nem

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Natuma )

2:06:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
5 Nikel

bay, s, 1986
( Kumir – Nutria )

2:07:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kondrashov N.
59

9 3th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

1:56:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Sapianov G.
58
2 Kalmar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:56:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
3 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
58
4 Pandus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:57:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
5 Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )

2:01:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
56
6 Barkhat

grey, s, 1987
( Temir – Bakhroma )

2:03:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
58

11 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

2:06:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
59
2 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey, s, 1986
( Balaton – Taiga )

2:06:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
59
3 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:09:10
b: Tersk Stud
j: Martynenko V.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 Almanakh

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Amina )

2:09:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
59
4 Almanakh

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Amina )

2:09:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov S.
59
5 Prestizh

bay, s, 1986
( Tainik – Pripyat )

2:12:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov S.
57
RET Partner

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Prikhot )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
t: Paramonov S.

12 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amfibia

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:11:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
57
2 Kontrol'naya

grey, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Karinka )

1:12:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
57
3 Akvarel

bay, m, 1988
( Amper – Amina )

1:12:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
4 Anisovka

grey, m, 1988
( Nespokoini – astarta )

1:14:40
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
57
5 Ema

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:14:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
57
RET Elvena

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Mimika )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 182
2 Seiful Muluk 179
3 Pancer Faust 175
4 Toscanella 174
5 Kamal Kavkaz 171
6 Avonmouth 155
7 Tudor 153
8 Pankration 152
9 Memoralia 147
10 Kladenec Tersk 142