05.08.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +29 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Named Race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1200-600-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gaytan

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Grea )

1:47:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
2 Makedoniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Medina )

1:47:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
53
3 Purga

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:47:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
55
4 Adler

bay, s, 1988
( Amper – Akcia )

1:48:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
5 Ekskursiya

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kaluga )

1:48:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Khubulov A.
53
6 Pioner

grey, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Pauza )

1:52:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Kolomna )

1:41:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Oros Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
2 Marmeladka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Magia )

1:41:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
3 Emblema

grey, m, 1988
( Mascat – Epokha )

1:42:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Maryin
55
4 Virdzhiniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Vengria )

1:42:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Saprychev E.
55
5 Ema

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Maima )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
6 Kogorta

bay, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Kariatida )

1:47:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
55
7 Amfibia

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

1:48:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
57

3 ( Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nagan

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Vspyshka )

1:51:40
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
57
2 Planeta

chestnut, m, 1988
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:51:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bahitov G.
55
3 Metronom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Malinovka )

1:52:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
57
4 Panorama

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:54:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
5 Autograph

grey, s, 1988
( Amper – Atmosfera )

1:55:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
6 Mikrotom

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Magma )

1:55:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
7 Alaream ex Pansion

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

1:56:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
57
8 Palmitta

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Piksha )

1:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
55
9 Afganistan

bay, s, 1988
( Aromat – Akademia )

1:57:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
10 Tankist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Troika )

1:58:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
11 Negasimiy

bay, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Nani )

1:58:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
57
12 Puritanka

bay, m, 1988
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:59:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Sapianov G.
55

5 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

2:46:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

2:47:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Yakushenko K.
58
3 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

2:47:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
4 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

2:49:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
58
5 Kameya

grey, m, 1987
( Mastak – Kaia )

2:49:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov A.
56
6 Al Dinari aka Semafor

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Setun )

2:49:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
7 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

2:50:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Aliev A.
58
8 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

2:52:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
9 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

2:54:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev
58

6 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 000 RUB (1200-600-200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abbat

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Arapka )

2:09:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
2 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

2:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 Etap

chestnut, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Poprigunia )

2:10:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
4 Mokhovik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Monika )

2:10:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
5 Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )

2:12:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
56
RET Vydumscik

grey, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Venecia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad

7 ( Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

2:53:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 Navigatsiya

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Navarra )

2:53:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
56
3 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

2:54:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
58
4 Mim

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Muna )

2:55:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
5 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

2:55:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
58
6 Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )

2:55:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
7 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

2:55:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
8 Patron

chestnut, s, 1986
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

2:56:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
58
9 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

2:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
10 Pandus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:57:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
58
RET Narmat

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nevesta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

9 USSR Prize GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 12
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

3:45:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Nazarov G.
59
2 Kosmonavt

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Karinka )

3:45:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
59
3 Sekundant

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Sekunda )

3:47:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
4 Dyatel

bay, s, 1985
( Naftalin – Sova )

3:47:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Loktev N.
59
5 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay, s, 1985
( Mastak – Pannochka )

3:49:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
59
6 Almanakh

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Amina )

3:49:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
59
7 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

3:51:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59
8 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

3:51:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
9 Pastor

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

3:53:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
59
10 Parad

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Pridacha )

3:54:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
59
11 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

3:54:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
59
12 Pekin

bay, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Perepelka )

3:54:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
59

10 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pogojii

chestnut, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Pesnianka )

1:39:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Yagiaev M.
57
2 Edelweiss

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viazma )

1:40:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
3 Nokturn

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Nitush )

1:40:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
4 Nagib

grey, s, 1988
( Neapol – Georgia (ex Gruzia) )

1:42:90
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Zudbinov K.
57
5 Endshpil

chestnut, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Nepokornaia )

1:42:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
RET Verginiy

grey, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Vesna )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

11 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

2:05:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
58
2 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

2:06:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
3 Ekonomka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Nasechka )

2:06:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
4 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

2:06:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: kazakov V.
58
5 Simmetria

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mashuk – Sekunda )

2:07:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
6 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

2:09:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
58
7 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

2:10:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
58
8 Eka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karavella )

2:12:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
58

12 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Time

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:25:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
2 Nagrada

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:27:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
53
3 Monitor

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Matrica )

1:27:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
57
4 Ararat

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Anakonda )

1:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
55
5 Kalambur

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
6 Povilika

chestnut, m, 1988
( Pogremok – Vpadina )

1:30:50
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Kubanskaya Farm
j: Zudbinov K.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110