08.07.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +21 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amanat

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Anatomia)

1:41:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Kim A.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
2 Amarant

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Amazonka)

1:41:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
3 Bespechniy

grey,s,1987
(Pakistan –Bionika)

1:42:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
4 Nagaechka

grey,m,1987
(Gwizd –Nagaina)

1:43:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Khubulov A.
55
5 Arbat

chestnut,s,1987
(Balaton –Astronomia)

1:44:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
57

3 12:40Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

2:08:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
2 Kambuz

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

2:10:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
3 Turgai

chestnut,s,1986
(Gwizd –Talantlivaia)

2:10:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Maryin S.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

2:11:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shecov A.
t:Loktev N.
60,5
5 Tmin

grey,s,1986
(Mashuk –Tantra)

2:19:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
6 Krik

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Karavella)

2:24:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kim A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57

5 14:00Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: MD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

2:09:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
2 Don

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Normandia)

2:13:8
b:Tersk Stud
j:Maryin S.
t:Zekashev A.
57
3 Dar'yal

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Pustyshka)

2:15:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov M.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Diletant

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Navarra)

2:16:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salchak A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
5 Dialog

grey,s,1985
(Mashuk –Pomarka)

2:30:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tertychiy S.
t:Paramonov S.
57

7 14:30Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Arabika

bay,m,1987
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:41:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
2 Broshka

chestnut,m,1987
(Kapral –Birusa)

1:45:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
3 Pegusha

chestnut,m,1987
(Gwizd –Pesnia)

1:47:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
4 Ayna

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Arenda)

1:48:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kim A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
5 Besedka

grey,m,1987
(Peremet –Basnia)

1:49:8
b:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
57
6 Marabel

chestnut,m,1987
(Balaton –Matrica)

1:57:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128