20.05.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: t: +25 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 14:20Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Balovnica

grey,m,1987
(Amper –Balta)

1:16:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
55
1 2 Naborshik

chestnut,s,1987
(Balaton –Nezhnaia)

1:16:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
6 3 Marabel

chestnut,m,1987
(Balaton –Matrica)

1:17:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 4 Prolog

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Paloma)

1:18:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprichev E.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
3 5 Parusnik

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Prikhot)

1:20:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57

4 15:00Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nikel

bay,s,1986
(Kumir –Nutria)

1:52:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
2 2 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:52:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
3 3 Kambuz

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
58
5 4 Samarkand

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Salvia)

1:54:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
1 5 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

1:55:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
56
6 6 Naplyv

grey,s,1986
(Peleng –Naslednica)

1:56:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
56

6 15:40Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pogovorka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Poltava)

1:56:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
3 2 Argun'

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Anakonda)

1:56:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zekashev A.
56
4 3 Pal'ma

grey,m,1986
(Mashuk –Pikula)

2:00:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
58
2 4 Progulka

bay,m,1986
(Gwizd –Primeta)

2:00:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
56
1 5 Panika

grey,m,1986
(Neapol –Prekrasnaia)

2:04:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Yagiyaev N.
56

8 16:20Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Simmetria

chestnut,m,1987
(Mashuk –Sekunda)

1:14:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
4 2 Trembita

chestnut,m,1987
(Mukomol –Tinda)

1:14:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Aliev A.
t:Paramonov S.
57
3 3 Panikersha

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Palomna)

1:15:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zekashev A.
57
5 4 Bagryanka

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Biologia)

1:15:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
6 5 Baska

bay,m,1987
(Amper –Bakkara)

1:16:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Khalatov S.
t:Popov P.
55
1 6 Pagoda

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Poltava)

1:24:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128