24.06.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 14:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Eskadra

bay, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karmensita )

1:18:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kim A.
t: Kozlovsky A.
55
2 Eka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karavella )

1:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
2 Eka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karavella )

1:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

1:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Pagoda

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:21:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Puga

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Postup )

1:23:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
6 Magnoliya

grey, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Martinika )

1:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
55

2 14:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 101200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Biryul'ka

grey, m, 1987
( Amper – Butaforia )

1:34:4
FB
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov P.
57
3 Bonna

bay, m, 1987
( Nimroz – Babetta )

1:36:8
8 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
4 Broshka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Kapral – Birusa )

1:40:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
5 Ayna

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Arenda )

1:40:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kim A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

4 15:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tegeran

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Tinda )

1:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:59:6
2 B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
3 Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )

2:04:1
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Khubulov A.
56
4 Partner

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Prikhot )

2:04:1
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
5 Turgai

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Talantlivaia )

2:05:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Badminton

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mukomol – Bolivia )

2:06:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56

6 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

2:02:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
2 Kostroma

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Karmensita )

2:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Panika

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Prekrasnaia )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Argun'

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Anakonda )

2:08:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
5 Aneta

grey, m, 1986
( Neapol – Argentina )

2:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

8 17:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akr

chestnut, s, 1987
( Karavan – Albanka )

1:16:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

1:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Kim A.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
3 Nomad

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nema )

1:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sagadeeva R.
t: Zekashev A.
57
4 Pluton

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Pernataya )

1:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
5 Nagar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Nekhvatka )

1:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Navigator

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nioba )

1:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
7 Amarant

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Amazonka )

1:21:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143