03.09.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +23 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekipazh

chestnut,s,1987
(Esplendor –Pipinka)

1:28:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
2 Amarant

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Amazonka)

1:30:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
3 Pandus

grey,s,1987
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:31:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
57
4 Vak

chestnut,s,1987
(Karavan –Venesuella)

1:32:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
55
5 Namotchik

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nessa)

1:32:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
6 Nagar

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Nekhvatka)

1:41:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Khubulov A.
55

2 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Meriya

chestnut,m,1987
(Esplendor –Malutka)

1:40:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
2 Modistka

grey,m,1987
(Mashuk –Modnaia)

1:42:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
3 Baska

bay,m,1987
(Amper –Bakkara)

1:43:9
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
57
4 Nagaechka

grey,m,1987
(Gwizd –Nagaina)

1:45:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Khubulov A.
55
DNF Panikersha

bay,m,1987
(Naftalin –Palomna)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Zekashev A.

3 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kiparis

chestnut,s,1987
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

1:46:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Mim

grey,s,1987
(Mascat –Muna)

1:47:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
57
3 Pokhvalniy

chestnut,s,1987
(Harfiarz –Pandora)

1:47:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Kondrashov Y.
57
4 Bagira

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Bukva)

1:48:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
53
5 Barkhat

grey,s,1987
(Temir –Bakhroma)

1:48:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
6 Ekran

bay,s,1987
(Esplendor –Nametka)

1:48:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57

5 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nem

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Natuma)

2:16:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Naftalan

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Nessa)

2:18:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Kozlovsky A.
58
3 Upriamec***

bay,g,1986
(Pirit –Ulita)

2:18:3
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
58
4 Megrel

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Mazurka)

2:18:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
5 Pekin

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Perepelka)

2:28:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Salukvadze A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
6 Nadomnik

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nejnost)

2:28:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58

6 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Almanakh

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Amina)

2:19:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov S.
58
2 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

2:21:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
3 Tegeran

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Tinda)

2:21:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
56
4 Parad

chestnut,s,1986
(Mustang –Pridacha)

2:22:1
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov P.
58
5 Pepel

bay,s,1986
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

2:22:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
6 Kuplet

chestnut,s,1986
(Pirit –Kuptchaya)

2:23:7
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
58

8 Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia)GR II A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sekundant

bay,s,1986
(Aromat –Sekunda)

2:43:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
2 Damascus (Damask)

grey,s,1985
(Strij –Meksika)

2:43:9
H
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yurchenko V.
62
3 Zad A`Rakib ex Donchak

bay,s,1985
(Mastak –Pannochka)

2:45:0
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Popov S.
t:Popov P.
62
4 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:45:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
62
5 Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)

2:45:9
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
6 Peonazh

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Piksha)

2:46:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
7 Pesennaia

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pesnia)

2:47:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
8 Kosmonavt

bay,s,1986
(Naftalin –Karinka)

2:47:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Loktev N.
57
9 Al Nokhadha ex Tibet

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Taiga)

2:48:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
10 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

2:49:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
11 Pelena

grey,m,1986
(Aromat –Premia)

2:50:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Loktev N.
55

9 (Race III GrGR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Palanga

chestnut,m,1986
(Naftalin –Pernataya)

2:05:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
2 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

2:05:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
3 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

2:06:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
4 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

2:06:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
5 Maslina

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Molnia)

2:07:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
6 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

2:09:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
56

10 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nikelandiya

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

2:07:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
58
2 Nochenka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Nastavnica)

2:07:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
3 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

2:09:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
4 Melomania

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Mechta)

2:14:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
58
5 Kostroma

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Karmensita)

2:15:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
56

12 Hurdle race (Moscow CupGR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Derkul'

chestnut,s,1985
(Pesennik –Pastoral')

3:43:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
64
2 Delfin

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Nasturcia)

3:45:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kasaev H.
t:Bledniykh A.
64
3 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

3:51:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bairamukov A.
t:Paramonov S.
62
4 Galop

grey,s,1984
(Aswan –Pikula)

3:53:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Shramkov Y.
t:Bledniykh A.
66
5 Dar'yal

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Pustyshka)

3:58:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Umantsev S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
64

13 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dekret

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Karmensita)

2:18:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
59
2 Diktor

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Taiga)

2:19:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
59
3 Dagestan

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Mastika)

2:20:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
4 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:21:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Perederiy S.
t:Bledniykh A.
59
5 Dakar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Primeta)

2:22:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
59
6 Darley

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Naturshica)

2:24:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
59

15 Race III GrGR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aluminiy

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Azbuka)

1:43:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zekashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
57
2 Spartak

grey,s,1987
(Pirit –Sabria)

1:43:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
3 Agalit

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Argentina)

1:44:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Korolev V.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Vydumscik

grey,s,1987
(Murmansk –Venecia)

1:44:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Naid

chestnut,s,1987
(Aromat –Nerka)

1:46:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
6 Nagel

grey,s,1987
(Gwizd –Novaia)

1:52:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bledniykh A.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128