09.05.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +24 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naklonchik

bay, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Nesmishlenaia )

1:11:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Mim

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Muna )

1:12:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Popov S.
57
3 Spartak

grey, s, 1987
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:12:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Petrosiants V.
57
4 Nomad

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nema )

1:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Zekashev A.
55
5 Nimb

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nitroza )

1:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )

1:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55

4 13:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Natura

chestnut, m, 1987
( Temir – Nitush )

1:11:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Popov S.
57
2 Navigatsiya

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:12:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Trembita

chestnut, m, 1987
( Mukomol – Tinda )

1:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:14:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Mednaya

chestnut, m, 1987
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
6 Puga

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Postup )

1:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Podkuiko A.
55

6 13:40 ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pesennaia

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Pesnia )

1:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Abkhazia

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:56:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Skromnitsa

chestnut, m, 1986
( Karavan – Spetsiya )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Emigrantka

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:57:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Popov S.
58
5 Nemka

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Nesravnennaia )

1:58:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
6 Mekhanika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Harfiarz – Modnaia )

2:01:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Ponomarev E.
58

8 14:20 WW II Victory Stakes ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naftalan

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Nessa )

1:52:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Kozlovsky A.
58
2 Saper

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Sabria )

1:53:8
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
3 Parnas

chestnut, s, 1986
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 Partner

grey, s, 1986
( Aromat – Prikhot )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
5 Narzan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mustang – Narta )

1:56:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
58
6 Tmin

grey, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:59:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
56

10 15:00 Open Race ( Race V Gr race )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dantist

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Setun )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Derkul'

chestnut, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Pastoral' )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 Demon

bay, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Margaritka )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
4 Dubler

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Presnia )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Darley

chestnut, s, 1985
( Aswan – Naturshica )

1:55:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
2 6 Diletant

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Navarra )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
59

12 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pokras

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Paguba )

1:12:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
55
2 Barkhat

grey, s, 1987
( Temir – Bakhroma )

1:14:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhigulsky D.
t: Popov S.
57
3 Ekran

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Nametka )

1:14:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
4 Naborshik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nezhnaia )

1:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
5 Kalmar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
6 Tabak

grey, s, 1987
( Balaton – Taiga )

1:17:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55

14 16:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Peonazh

grey, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Piksha )

1:56:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
2 Kambuz

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56
3 Aport

grey, s, 1986
( Pirit – Amnah )

1:58:2
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pavlov A.
t: Petrosiants V.
58
4 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

2:03:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
5 Krik

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Karavella )

2:05:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143