28.08.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °Cwind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

1:26:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
2 Nakladka

grey,m,1986
(Kumir –Nizina)

1:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
3 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:26:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Fedorov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Proportsiya

grey,m,1986
(Pirit –Protekcia)

1:27:2
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Zemskoy V.
t:Petrosiants V.
55
5 Mangusta

grey,m,1986
(Nimroz –Martinika)

1:29:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
6 Makbet

chestnut,m,1986
(Balaton –Meta)

1:29:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
55

4 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drozd

grey,s,1985
(Murmansk –Perepelka)

1:45:0
b:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Loktev N.
2 Doloman

grey,s,1984
(Mascat –Mirta)

1:45:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Terkhina O.
t:Popov P.
3 Deymos

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Malinka)

1:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Stepanenko L.
t:Khubulov A.
4 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

1:45:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Milchenko E.
t:Yurchenko V.
5 Data

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Popytka)

1:47:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuklina E.
t:Paramonov S.
6 Domna

chestnut,m,1985
(Prizrak –Maima)

1:48:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Krylova L.
t:Bledniykh A.
7 Dominika

grey,m,1985
(Aswan –Malutka)

1:50:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panferova N.
t:Yagiyaev N.

6 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pastor

grey,s,1986
(Aromat –Pastoral')

1:41:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Parnas

chestnut,s,1986
(Aromat –Poetika)

1:41:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
3 Aport

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Amnah)

1:42:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
4 Tegeran

grey,s,1986
(Gwizd –Tinda)

1:43:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Pepel

bay,s,1986
(Peleng –Poprigunia)

1:43:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55
6 Samarkand

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Salvia)

1:44:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Fedorov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55

8 Race II Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Praga

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Pipinka)

1:40:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
2 Taman

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ten)

1:40:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Bledniykh A.
55
3 Abkhazia

bay,m,1986
(Balaton –Anzhelika)

1:40:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
55
4 Sopka

chestnut,m,1986
(Pirit –Safa)

1:41:0
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
5 Melomania

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Mechta)

1:41:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
57
6 Pokryshka

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Pantera)

1:42:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55

10 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dobryak

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Kromka)

2:08:8
b:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
2 Domosed

grey,s,1985
(Mascat –Medunica)

2:09:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Popov P.
58
3 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:10:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
4 Darley

chestnut,s,1985
(Aswan –Naturshica)

2:12:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Zekashev A.
58
5 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

2:13:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saprychev E.
t:Yurchenko V.
56

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dan

grey,m,1985
(Mukomol –Akademia)

1:58:6
b:Tersk Stud
j:Zikashev A.
t:Bledniykh A.
58
2 Darena

bay,m,1985
(Naftalin –Pula)

1:59:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dmitrieva A.
t:Bledniykh A.
56
3 Dobryachka

grey,m,1985
(Prizrak –Paloma)

2:01:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Popenko A.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
4 Dokka

bay,m,1985
(Kapral –Kamchatka)

2:01:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
5 Desna

grey,m,1985
(Kumir –Nevesta)

2:02:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
56
RRV Dinastia

bay,m,1985
(Strij –Nega)


b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
t:Zekashev A.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128